Skip To Main Content

athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 3 - 0
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details Loss 0 - 3
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Hotchkiss School Details Win 3 - 0
vs.
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 3 - 0
vs.
St. Pauls School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 3 - 2
vs.
Berkshire School
Berkshire School Details Win 3 - 0
vs.
Taft School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 3 - 0
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 2 - 3
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Win 3 - 0
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 3 - 0
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details Loss 0 - 3
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Hotchkiss School Details Loss 0 - 3
vs.
St. Pauls School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Loss 0 - 3
vs.
Berkshire School
Berkshire School Details
vs.
Taft School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 3 - 2
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Loss 1 - 3
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details
vs.
Eagle Hill School
Eagle Hill School Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Sumire Sumi 2024 Tokyo
3 Maya Yamamoto 2022 Tokyo
4 Tea "Thea" Carboni-Pietras 2023 Gill, MA
5 Lucia Doulette 2024 South Deerfield, MA
7 Kelly Burke 2023 Murrieta, CA
8 Sophia "Sophia" Landrey 2023 Clinton, NY
9 Grace Stern 2022 Englewood, CO
10 Claire Prescott 2024 Wolfeboro, NH
11 Aura Barinas 2022 Santo Domingo
13 Mia Ollari 2024 Longmeadow, MA
14 Caroline Connelly 2023 Hingham, MA
15 Emily Zhan 2024 Shanghai
18 Breese Burlingame 2022 Binghamton, NY
22 Sophia "Sophia" Mitchell 2022 Akwesasne, NY
25 Gabrielle "Gabby" Thomas 2024 Akwesasne
# Name Position Class Hometown
0 Shenhan "Cecilia" Qiu 2022 Shanghai
1 Laurel Milacci 2022 New York, NY
3 Robin Smither 2022 Amherst, MA
4 Amira Makhmudova 2024 Almaty
6 Ruijia "Rachel" Zhang 2024 Beijing
7 Ava Churchill 2024 Plymouth, MA
8 Yiqing "Sarah" Cao 2023 Nanchang
9 Clara Guettel 2024 Bedford Corners, NY
10 Thao Uyen "Tory" Tran 2023 Hochiminh
11 Shalyna Amira Said 2023 Jakarta
12 Yanling "Lillian" Zhang 2024 Amherst, MA
13 Holly "Holly" Landrey 2023 Clinton, NY
14 Hyo Ju "Sarah" Jang 2024 Seoul
15 Omasirichi "Oma" Tasie-Amadi 2023 Port-Harcourt
16 Kaosisochukwu "Kaosi" Muoguilim 2023 Lagos
17 Avery "Avery" Olson 2025 Rockport, MA
18 Chelsea Devlin 2023 Export, PA
19 Cecilia "CC" Cunningham-Depedro 2025 Salisbury, CT
20 Kaia Swamp 2025 Hogansburg, NY
21 Lyric Thomas 2025 Albuquerque, NM
23 Eleanor "Ellie" Jellema-Harter 2024 Brattleboro, VT