athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Miss Porter's School Details Win 3-1
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-1
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Hotchkiss School Details Win 3-2
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-2
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-3
vs.
The Berkshire School
The Berkshire School Details Win 3-0
vs.
Taft School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2-3
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 2-3
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 1-3
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-3 (22 - 25, 25 - 27, 25 - 23)
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-3 (17-25, 22-25, 21-25)
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2-3
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 2-3 (21-25, 25-22, 27-25, 20-25, 6-15)
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 3-0
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2-3
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Loss 2-3
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Hotchkiss School Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-1
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0
vs.
The Berkshire School
The Berkshire School Details Win 3-0
vs.
Taft School
Details Win 3-2
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-3
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Eagle Hill School
Eagle Hill School Details Win 3-1
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Win 3-2
vs.
Eagle Hill School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-1 (25-11,25-21,21-25,25-8)
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0 (25-17, 25-23, 25-23)
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details Win 2-0 (25-23, 25-17)
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2-3 (21-25, 25-27, 25-17, 25-17, 12-15)
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 1-4 (20-15, 25-17, 18-25, 17-25)
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 3-0 (25-15, 25-10, 25-13)
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2-3 (12-25, 25-17, 14-25, 27-25, 11-15)
# Name Position Class Hometown
2 Olivia "Hadyn" Phillips Libero 2021 Tokyo
7 Sahara Abizaid Outside 2019 Accord, NY
9 Lois Karna "Loey" Bull Outside 2019 Clarendon Hills, IL
11 Yuxuan "Betty" Zhang Right side/opposite, Outside 2021 Beijing
12 Thuyen "Angie" Tran Setter 2020 Ho Chi Minh City
13 Leah Leslie Defensive Specialist, Outside 2019 Kathmandu
16 Oyku "Maya" Nayman Right Side, Outside 2019 Istanbul
17 Alisa Canney Middle 2018 Burlington, MA
18 Stephanie "Steph" Voge (captain) Outside 2018 Sun Prairie, WI
19 Ashlin Spitzer Middle 2021 Telluride, CO
27 Siobhan Moore (captain) Setter 2019 Leyden, MA
# Name Position Class Hometown
4 Dameli Kaliyeva Outside, Back Row 2018 Almaty
5 Kayla Kim Outside, Back Row 2020 Singapore
6 Aruzhan Bektemirova Setter 2020 Almaty
7 Anita Bezbogina Outside, Middle 2018 Krasnodar
8 Zara Peh Middle 2020 Hong Kong
10 Naomi Lam Back Row 2021 Houston, TX
12 Anna Lebedeff Outside, Middle 2018 Helsinki
13 Leighlani "Leigh" Sanchez Back Row 2018 Springfield, MA
14 Emaline Relyea-Strawn Setter 2021 Mount Hermon, MA
15 Jessica "Jess" Heist Middle 2021 Eads, TN
17 Ruthie Davis Outside, Back Row 2021 Greenfield, MA
20 Oghenemine "Mine" Okoloko Outside, Middle 2019 Lagos
2/3 Katelyn Fecteau Back Row 2021 Dhahran