athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Canceled, Amherst High School
Amherst High School Details Canceled
vs.
Amherst High School
Amherst High School Details Win 13-2
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 15-1
vs.
Northampton High School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 6-12
vs.
Cancelled, Longmeadow High School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Northfield Mount Hermon Tournament
Northfield Mount Hermon Details 2nd Place
vs.
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public School (PVPA)
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public School (PVPA) Details Win 8-2
vs.
Greenfield Tournament
Greenfield Community College Details 2nd (Win 13-2, Win 13-4, Win 9-2, Loss 13-0)
vs.
Four Rivers Charter School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 9-12
vs.
Division II, Amherst Tournament
Amherst High School Details 6th
vs.
Amherst Tournament
All Day
Amherst High School Details
vs.
Kingdom Tournament, Lyndon Institute
Lyndon Institute Details Win 1st: tournament winners 4-0, outscored opponents 44-6
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Four Rivers Charter School
Greenfield Community College Details Tie 8-8
vs.
MacDuffie School
MacDuffie School Details Loss 0-15
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Miss Porter's School Details Loss 3-5
vs.
Northampton High School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-6
vs.
Cancelled, Longmeadow High School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Northffield Mount Hermon Tournament
Northfield Mount Hermon Details 7th Place: L, 2-11 ; L, 1-10 ; L, 0-10 ; W, 5-3
vs.
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public School (PVPA)
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public School (PVPA) Details Win 12-2
vs.
Canceled, Greenfield Tournament
All Day
Greenfield Community College Details Cancelled
vs.
Four Rivers Charter School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-15
vs.
Four Rivers Charter School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 5-11
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Loss 5-10
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Amelia Chalfant (captain) 2019 Northampton, MA
2 Chaewon "Carrie" Kim 2018 Incheon
3 Tzu-Wei "Chloe" Chen (captain) 2018 Tampa, FL
4 Katherine "Kate" Majewski 2018 Mount Hermon, MA
5 Minh Pham 2019 Moscow
6 Mira Sachdeva 2018 Singapore 098093
7 Sara O'Keefe 2020 Orange, MA
8 Althea Tierney 2020 Mount Hermon, MA
9 Taneyah Jolly 2020 Bronx, NY
10 Julia So 2019 Tokyo
11 Isabella Lombino 2018 Ashfield, MA
12 Fardusi Uddin 2018 Clifton, NJ
# Name Position Class Hometown
8 Kimberly "Kim" Amidon 2021 Vernon, VT
5 Sydney duKor-Jackson 2021 Mount Hermon, MA
4 Sophia "Sogee" Franklin 2019 Hopkinton, MA
1 Arwen Hansell 2021 Northfield, MA
9 Chloe Key 2021 Dhahran
3 Natalie Imen "Natalie" Mak 2019 Mid-Levels
2 Mai Phuong Pham 2020 Hanoi
7 Victoria Poplawski 2019 Sarasota, FL
6 Camryn Williams 2018 Millburn, NJ