Skip To Main Content

athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall, Greenwich Academy
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Win 81 - 19
vs.
Bement School, Pioneer Valley Regional School
Playing Fields - Miller Brothers Track Details NMH 23, Pioneer 93, Bement 12, Eaglebrook 5
vs.
Cushing Academy, St. Pauls School, Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Win NMH 109, Worcester 41, SPS 82, Cushing 3
vs.
Hunt Relays
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Miss Porter's School, Williston Northampton School
Avon Old Farms Details Win NMH 109, Williston 65, Suffield 56, Miss Porter's 36
vs.
Bement School
Playing Fields - Miller Brothers Track Details Win 39 - 25
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover, Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details Loss NMH 27, Loomis 68, Andover 66
vs.
Deerfield Academy, Phillips Exeter Academy
Playing Fields - Miller Brothers Track Details Loss NMH 51, Deerfield 71, Exeter 58
vs.
New Englands
St. Paul's School Details
Name Position Class Hometown
Najma "Najma" Ahmed 2022 Hargeisa
Mazzy Amos 2022 London
Aviva Barry 2023 Northampton, MA
Aviana Bouchard 2023 Athol, MA
Natalie Brooks 2023 Richmond, VA
Grace Cai 2023
Louisa "Lulu" Calame 2023 Greenfield, MA
Yiqing "Sarah" Cao 2023 Nanchang
Tea "Thea" Carboni-Pietras 2023 Gill, MA
Pauline Cardonnel 2024 Holzem
Camille Chiller 2022 Atlanta, GA
Sailor Cohen 2024 Bernardston, MA
Fiona "Fiona" Cutchins 2025 Atlanta, GA
Carra Fitzgerald 2024 Wendell, MA
Ayna Galtseva-Bezyuk 2022 St. Petersburg
Jolie Giordano 2024 Greenfield, MA
Sophie Goldberg 2023 Brasilito, Guanacaste
Isabelle "Bella" Gryczka 2024 Keene, NH
Ava "Ava" Gurley 2022 Austin, TX
Juliana "Jules" Herbert 2022 Bernardston, MA
Adelaide Howell 2022 Madison, WI
Emma Hughes 2023 Florence, MA
Tiana Johnson 2022 Holyoke, MA
Airis "Iris" Kayupova 2022 Tomball, TX
Hollin Keyser-Parker 2022 Ashfield, MA
Hillary Leeds 2022 Mount Hermon, MA
Gabriela "Gaby" Levy Esses 2023
Keira Lewandowski 2023 Laconia, NH
Ashley Li 2023 Beijing
Paige Loughman 2022 Bernardston, MA
Tasnim Makhmudova 2022 Almaty
Jasmine "Jaz" Maldonado 2022 Holyoke, MA
Caroline Orza 2022 Chevy Chase, MD
Chiara Pinci 2024 Naples
Elsie Rogers 2022 Saint Helena, CA
Sydney "Sydney" Rourke 2025 Northfield, MA
Shalyna Amira Said 2023 Jakarta
Sumire Sumi 2024 Tokyo
Omasirichi "Oma" Tasie-Amadi 2023 Port-Harcourt
Hezhen "Skylar" Tian 2025 Chongqing
Cassandra Tung 2023 Hong Kong
Gillian Wiles 2025 Bristow, VA
Maya Yamamoto 2022 Tokyo
Dzhessika "Jessica" Yan 2023 Hong Kong
Esther Yu 2023 Ridgefield, CT
Yanling "Lillian" Zhang 2024 Amherst, MA
YiXin "Esther" Zhou 2024 Shanghai