athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details Win 7-0
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Loss 1-8
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-6
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-9
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 9-0
vs.
Cancelled, Miss Porter's School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Berkshire School
Berkshire School Details Loss 3-6
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 6-3
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Win 5-0
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 5-4
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 0-9
vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details Loss 3-4 w/2 forefit
vs.
Cancelled, Miss Porter's School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Winchendon School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 6-5
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-6
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-8
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 9-0
vs.
Cancelled, Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details Win 6-3
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-6
vs.
Cancelled, Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details Cancelled
vs.
Eagle Hill School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-6
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details Loss 3-6 (VA varsity)
vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details Win 7-2
vs.
Cancelled, Eagle Hill School
Eagle Hill School Details Cancelled
# Name Position Class Hometown
Aruzhan Bektemirova 2020 Almaty
Kamila Bergaliyeva 2020 Almaty
Emily McAllister 2020 New York, NY
Zara Peh 2020 Hong Kong
Emilia Seaver 2021 Charlemont, MA
Robin Smither 2022 Amherst, MA
Junrong "Laura" Wu 2020 Loudi
Mona Zhang 2019 Amherst, MA
Name Position Class Hometown
Janice Cho 2021 Seongnam-si
Yeoryung "Grace" Lee 2020 Gyeonggi-do
Eva Markham 2021 Plainfield, MA
Minyoung "Stella" Park 2020 Pomfret, CT
Trang "Jamie" Phan 2019 Ho Chi Minh
Ruby Powers 2021 Dummerston, VT
Shenhan "Cecilia" Qiu 2022 Shanghai
EllaWyn VanderTuig 2022 Columbia, MO