athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 13-12
vs.
Taft School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-8
vs.
Winchendon School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 5-6
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 4-6
vs.
Cancelled, Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 19-22
vs.
Cancelled, Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Wilbraham & Monson Academy Details Loss 10-20
vs.
Cancelled, Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Cancelled, Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-13
vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details Loss 0-12
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 12-11 (extra innings)
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Loss
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Loss 0-15
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Loss 1-16
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
There are no events to display
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Michaela Lawyer (captain) SS 2020 Brattleboro, VT
2 Alanna Duprez RF 2019 Ogdensburg, NY
3 Floria "Flo" Auerbach 2B 2020 Brooklyn, NY
4 Sidney Key RF 2019 Brattleboro, VT
5 Ruthie Davis LF 2021 Greenfield, MA
7 Jennie Young RF 2020 Jakarta
8 Anna Creonte LF 2019 Wellesley, MA
9 Nicha "Bambi" Nandabhiwat RF 2021 Bangkok
10 Sydney Chase (captain) 1B 2020 Southboro, MA
11 Ashley Wrisley C 2020 Greenfield, MA
16 Allyson "Ally" Watrous (captain) 3B 2019 Whitesboro, NY
18 Alexandra "Ally" Nolan CF 2020 Westford, MA
19 Gregmari "Greg" de los Santos Mejia 2nd 2019 Lawrence, MA
21 Amelia Strickland 2B 2019 Houston, TX
25 Juliana "Jules" Herbert P 2022 Orange, MA
No players were found for this team