Skip To Main Content

athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Buckingham Browne & Nichols School
Buckingham Browne & Nichols School Details Loss 0 - 4
vs.
Westminster School
Playing Fields - Compton Family Field Details Win 2 - 1
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Playing Fields - Compton Family Field Details Win 3 - 0
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Hotchkiss School Details Loss 1 - 5
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 3 - 0
vs.
St. Pauls School
Playing Fields - Compton Family Field Details Win 2 - 0
vs.
Suffield Academy
Playing Fields - Compton Family Field Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Playing Fields - Compton Family Field Details Loss 2 - 7
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 0 - 1
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Win 2 - 1
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details
vs.
Taft School
Taft School Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Playing Fields - Compton Family Field Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details
vs.
High Mowing School
High Mowing School Details
vs.
Berkshire School
Berkshire School Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Playing Fields - Compton Family Field Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Brattleboro Union High School
Brattleboro Union High School Details
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Details Loss 0 - 1
vs.
Westminster School
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Details Loss 0 - 2
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Details Win 8 - 0
vs.
St. Pauls School
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Details Loss 0 - 5
vs.
Suffield Academy
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Details Win 3 - 2
vs.
Worcester Academy
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Details Loss 0 - 6
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Details
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 1 - 3
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details
vs.
Taft School
Taft School Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Westminster School
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Details Loss 1 - 2
vs.
Bement School
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Details Tie 1 - 1
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Tie 2 - 2
vs.
Cushing Academy
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Details Tie 0 - 0
vs.
Bement School
Bement School Details Loss 0 - 6
# Name Position Class Hometown
0 Carol "Carol" Herbert Goalie 2022 Dorset, VT
1 Payton "Payton" Bonang Goalie 2024 Natick, MA
4 Devin "Devin" Troy 2025 Andover, MA
5 Olivia Weinstein 2022 Northampton, MA
6 Natalie Brooks 2023 Richmond, VA
7 Sydney May 2022 Erving, MA
8 Danielle "Dani" Ceseretti 2024 Barrington, RI
9 Bridget Stephen 2024 West Stockbridge, MA
10 Delphi Lyra 2024 Boise, ID
11 Tiana Johnson 2022 Holyoke, MA
12 Eliza "Eliza" Linn 2022 York, ME
13 Victoria Malcolm 2022 Mount Hermon, MA
15 Carmen "Carmen" Whitney 2025 Brattleboro, VT
17 Isabella "Ella" Gazo 2022 Colchester, VT
19 Carra Fitzgerald 2024 Wendell, MA
21 Alexie "Sasa" Kolowrat 2024 Prague
22 Elizabeth Bausha 2022 New Boston, NH
23 Paige Loughman 2022 Bernardston, MA
24 Isabelle "Izzy" Ameden 2024 Jamaica, VT
28 Nabila Contreras Rodriguez 2022 Santo Domingo
29 Grace Harvey 2023 North Ferrisburgh, VT
# Name Position Class Hometown
0 Karennahawi Barnes Goalie 2024 Hogansburg, NY
0 Lana Messinger Goalie 2023 Chatham, NY
1 Julia Rubright 2022 Medford, NJ
2 Jenna "Jenna" Holland 2023 Duxbury, MA
3 Emily Charest 2022 Arlington, MA
5 Rachel "Rachel" Wood 2025 Northfield, MA
7 Emily LaBelle 2022 Erving, MA
8 Celeste DiLeo 2022 Plainfield, MA
9 Leilani Aires 2024 Gill, MA
10 Dzhessika "Jessica" Yan 2023 Hong Kong
11 Isabelle "Bella" Gryczka 2024 Keene, NH
12 Isabelle "Isabelle" Eaton-Neubert 2025 Northfield, MA
13 Anisha Dunbar 2024 S Londonderry, VT
16 Seoyeun "Jennifer" Han 2023 Jeollanam-do
17 Francesca Babala-Money 2023 Ridgefield, CT
18 Hannah Weitzel 2025 Chestnut Hill, MA
25 Sophie Michelsen 2022 Exeter, NH
26 Ella "Ella" Hayes 2025 Shelburne Falls, MA
30 Laure Mandiamy 2022 Bronx, NY
# Name Position Class Hometown
6 Ellison "Ellison" Hamblin 2023 New York, NY
27 Krystal Wang 2024 Suzhou
28 Ariana "Ariana" Peterson-Ismail 2025 Northfield, MA
29 Alexa Counter 2023 Barnet, VT
29 Gabriela "Gaby" Levy Esses 2023
30 Tianyi "Lisa" Dai 2024 Germantown, TN
33 Julia Swanson 2024 Charlotte, NC
37 Alicia Chechile 2023 Vernon, VT
40 Karla Lazaro 2024 Brooklyn, NY