athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Berkshire School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 5-11
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 8-9 in OT
vs.
Taft School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 10-9
vs.
Holderness School
St. Pauls School Details Win 9-7
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 6-16
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 4-15
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details
vs.
Proctor Academy
Proctor Academy Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 6-14
vs.
Bement School
Bement School Details Loss 10-12
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 16-1
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-15
vs.
Dublin School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Ethel Walker School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Bement School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details
vs.
Bement School
Bement School Details
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Rebekah "Bekah" Keator M 2019 Mount Hermon, MA
2 Gina Atwood D 2021 Sewickley, PA
3 Kaitlin Broda A 2019 Simsbury, CT
5 Catherine "Cate" Eggers A 2019 Tolland, CT
6 Charlotte Reaman D 2019 Hingham, MA
7 Charlotte Bausha D 2020 New Boston, NH
8 Lucy Flynn A 2021 Dummerston, VT
9 Sage Valente A 2020 Watertown, CT
10 Jessica "Jess" Heist A 2021 Eads, TN
11 Riley Carroll D 2022 Gill, MA
12 Autumn Twillie M 2020 West Hartford, CT
13 Blair Clayton D 2019 Rye, NY
14 Campbell Sy D 2021 keene, NH
15 Celia Begonia M 2020 Gorham, ME
16 Jessica Mitchell A 2020 Harvard, MA
18 Lauren Carpenter D 2022 Vernon, VT
20 Amelia "Mia" Bacon D 2020 Florence, MA
21 Daniella Weldon M 2020 Melrose, MA
24 Susanna Langan D 2021 New York, NY
45 Breese Burlingame GK 2022 Johnson City, NY
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Mackenzie "Mack" Gahan M 2021 Plandome, NY
3 Olivia Weinstein A 2022 Northampton, MA
4 Rosalee "Rosey" Young A 2021 Charlemont, MA
5 Julie Sprankle A 2021 Gill, MA
6 Lana "Aly" Hunt A 2021 Burlington, MA
7 Grier Calagione A 2020 Lewes, DE
8 Frances "Holliday" Wear A 2020 Amherst, MA
9 Daisy Downs D 2019 Collierville, TN
10 Charlotte Worth A 2022 Ashfield, MA
12 Clara Morlock (captain) A 2019 Brattleboro, VT
13 Kelci Lewandowski M 2021 Stratton, VT
14 Aniela Jensen M 2020 Palmerston North
15 Olivia Geddes D 2020 Lincoln, MA
16 Hannah Fleming D 2019 Chester, VT
17 Clarese Gardiner (captain) A 2021 South Deerfield, MA
18 Mairead Collins D 2019 Darien, CT
19 Caroline O'Connor (captain) M 2020 Southampton, MA
22 Avery Berry D 2021 Berlin, MA
23 Clara Kennedy A 2021 Harrison, NY
24 Reyna Faust D 2021 Tisbury, MA
Cheyenne Weir Lytle GK 2021 Needham, MA