athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Berkshire School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 5-11
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 8-9 in OT
vs.
Taft School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 10-9
vs.
Holderness School
St. Pauls School Details Win 9-7
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 6-16
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 4-15
vs.
Cancelled, Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 16-8
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details Loss 9-16
vs.
Cancelled, Proctor Academy
Proctor Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Loss 0-12
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Loss 8-13
vs.
Groton School
Groton School Details Loss 6-14
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 6-14
vs.
Bement School
Bement School Details Loss 10-12
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 16-1
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-15
vs.
Dublin School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Scrimmage
vs.
Ethel Walker School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 10-17
vs.
Bement School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 5-11
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details Loss 5-12
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Loss 6-15
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Loss 2-13
vs.
Cancelled, Bement School
Bement School Details Cancelled
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details Loss 5-11
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Rebekah "Bekah" Keator M 2019 Mount Hermon, MA
2 Gina Atwood D 2021 Sewickley, PA
3 Kaitlin Broda A 2019 Simsbury, CT
5 Catherine "Cate" Eggers A 2019 Tolland, CT
6 Charlotte Reaman D 2019 Hingham, MA
7 Charlotte Bausha D 2020 New Boston, NH
8 Lucy Flynn A 2021 Dummerston, VT
9 Sage Valente A 2020 Watertown, CT
10 Jessica "Jess" Heist A 2021 Eads, TN
11 Riley Carroll D 2022 Gill, MA
12 Autumn Twillie M 2020 West Hartford, CT
13 Blair Clayton D 2019 Rye, NY
14 Campbell Sy D 2021 keene, NH
15 Celia Begonia M 2020 Gorham, ME
16 Jessica Mitchell A 2020 Harvard, MA
18 Lauren Carpenter D 2022 Vernon, VT
20 Amelia "Mia" Bacon D 2020 Florence, MA
21 Daniella Weldon M 2020 Melrose, MA
24 Susanna Langan D 2021 New York, NY
45 Breese Burlingame GK 2022 Johnson City, NY
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Mackenzie "Mack" Gahan M 2021 Plandome, NY
3 Olivia Weinstein A 2022 Northampton, MA
4 Rosalee "Rosey" Young A 2021 Charlemont, MA
5 Julie Sprankle A 2021 Gill, MA
6 Lana "Aly" Hunt A 2021 Burlington, MA
7 Grier Calagione A 2020 Lewes, DE
8 Frances "Holliday" Wear A 2020 Amherst, MA
9 Daisy Downs D 2019 Collierville, TN
10 Charlotte Worth A 2022 Ashfield, MA
12 Clara Morlock (captain) A 2019 Brattleboro, VT
13 Kelci Lewandowski M 2021 Stratton, VT
14 Aniela Jensen M 2020 Palmerston North
15 Olivia Geddes D 2020 Lincoln, MA
16 Hannah Fleming D 2019 Chester, VT
17 Clarese Gardiner (captain) A 2021 South Deerfield, MA
18 Mairead Collins D 2019 Darien, CT
19 Caroline O'Connor (captain) M 2020 Southampton, MA
22 Avery Berry D 2021 Berlin, MA
23 Clara Kennedy A 2021 Harrison, NY
24 Reyna Faust D 2021 Tisbury, MA
Cheyenne Weir Lytle GK 2021 Needham, MA