athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details Loss 2 - 5
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Hotchkiss School Details Loss 0 - 2
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details Loss 1 - 7
vs.
Winchendon School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0 - 1
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 0 - 4
vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details Loss 0 - 2
vs.
Gunnery School
Winchendon School Details Loss 0 - 2
vs.
Lawrence Academy
Winchendon School Details Loss 3 - 5
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Loss 1 - 6
vs.
The Hill School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1 - 3
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0 - 3
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1 - 4
vs.
Cancelled, Lawrenceville School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Berkshire School
Berkshire School Details Loss 0 - 3
vs.
Tilton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2 - 4
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0 - 7
vs.
Pomfret School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3 - 1
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Loss 3 - 5
vs.
Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1 - 6
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2 - 3
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details Loss 1 - 8
vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details Loss 1 - 4
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 2 - 4
vs.
Dexter Southfield
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Tie 1 - 1
vs.
Gunnery School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 1 - 0
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cushing Academy
Playing Fields - McCollum Hockey Arena Details Loss 3 - 11
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2 - 8
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0 - 6
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Loss 3 - 8
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1 - 11
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 0 - 7
vs.
Cancelled, Longmeadow High School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details Loss 2 - 6
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details Loss 12 - 1
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details Loss 1 - 8
vs.
Cancelled, Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1 - 6
vs.
Vermont Academy
Playing Fields - McCollum Hockey Arena Details Win 6 - 3
vs.
Cancelled, Longmeadow High School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1 - 2
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details Loss 5 - 9
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details Loss 5-9
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Ruby Powers G 2021 Dummerston, VT
2 Emma Chaffee D 2021 Barrington, RI
7 Mackenzie Graham F 2023 Billerica, MA
9 Sage Valente F 2020 Watertown, CT
13 Sarah Hart D 2021 Newton, MA
14 Chloe Tarshi F 2023 Boxford, MA
15 Celia Begonia F 2020 Gorham, ME
16 Emily Scola F 2022 South Windsor, CT
19 Bente Bechtold D 2020 Missoula, MT
20 Susanna Langan D 2021 New York, NY
22 Alexandra "Ally" Nolan F 2020 Westford, MA
24 Sydney Miles F 2023 Guilford, CT
27 Abigail "Abby" Mellen F 2023 Rockport, MA
28 Lauren Carpenter D 2022 Vernon, VT
30 Breese Burlingame G 2022 Binghamton, NY
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Destiny Montero G 2022 Mattapan, MA
2 Maya Green F 2020 Bethlehem, PA
3 Hannah Khutorsky F 2020 Gladwyne, PA
4 Margaret "Emmy" Witt F 2020 Boxborough, MA
5 Seo Hyun "Clarine" Lee F 2020 Seoul
7 Yuemeng "Monica" Wu D 2022 Yangzhou
8 Jessica "Jess" Heist D 2021 Eads, TN
9 Grace Stern D 2022 Englewood, CO
10 Avery Berry F 2021 Berlin, MA
11 Emily McAllister F 2020 New York, NY
12 Juliet Homes F 2021 New York, NY
13 Yoo Hee Kim F 2021 Norwood, NJ
14 Chau Anh Nguyen D 2022 Hanoi
15 Rui Hoshiyama F 2022 Fukuoka
17 Camille Chiller F 2022 Atlanta, GA
18 Riley Carroll D 2022 Gill, MA
21 Sofya Yakhinson D 2021 Moscow
31 Maile Lin G 2022 Southborough, MA
Amelia "Mia" Bacon 2020 Florence, MA