athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-8
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-3
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details Loss 0-6
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2-6
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 0-7
vs.
Exeter Tournament, Brooks School
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 0-8
vs.
Pomfret School
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Win 2-1
vs.
Winchendon School Tournament, Gunnery School
Winchendon School Details Loss 3-5
vs.
Winchendon School Tournament, Cushing Academy
Winchendon School Details Loss 2-8
vs.
Winchendon School Tournament, Lawrence Academy
Winchendon School Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 1-6
vs.
Westminster School
Westminster School Details Loss 0-4
vs.
Lawrenceville School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2-4
vs.
Berkshire School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 4-2
vs.
Tilton School
Tilton School Details Loss 2-3
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details Loss 0-8
vs.
Pomfret School
Pomfret School Details Loss 0-1
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-1
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details Loss 5-1
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 5-3
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-4
vs.
New Hampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-7
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-3
vs.
Dexter Southfield
Dexter Southfield Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Gunnery School
Gunnery School Details Tie 3-3
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details Loss 2-13
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 1-8
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-10
vs.
Longmeadow High School
Fitzpatrick Arena Details Loss 0-6
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-6
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-6
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-0
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details Win 6-4
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Loss 1-8
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details Loss 0-4
vs.
Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Tie 1-1
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Ruby Powers G 2021 Dummerston, VT
2 Emma Chaffee D 2021 Barrington, RI
9 Sage Valente F 2020 Watertown, CT
13 Sarah Hart D 2021 Newton, MA
15 Celia Begonia F 2020 Gorham, ME
16 Allyson "Ally" Watrous F 2019 Whitesboro, NY
17 Catherine "Cate" Eggers D/F 2019 Tolland, CT
18 Margaret "Emmy" Witt F 2020 Boxborough, MA
19 Bente Bechtold D 2020 Missoula, MT
20 Susanna Langan D 2021 New York, NY
21 Suzanna Toledo Cornman F 2021 Brattleboro, VT
22 Alexandra "Ally" Nolan F 2020 Westford, MA
27 Cora Barrett D 2019 Tewksbury, MA
28 Lauren Carpenter D 2022 Vernon, VT
30 Breese Burlingame G 2022 Johnson City, NY
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Destiny Montero 2022 Mattapan, MA
2 Yoo Hee Kim 2021 Norwood, NJ
3 Emily McAllister 2020 New York, NY
5 Hannah Ou 2019 Seoul
6 Seo Hyun "Clarine" Lee 2020 Seoul
7 Anna Creonte 2019 Wellesley, MA
8 Chau Anh Nguyen 2022 Hanoi
9 Hannah Khutorsky 2020 Tenafly, NJ
10 Avery Berry 2021 Berlin, MA
11 Joy "Joy" Kim 2022 Toronto, ON
12 Juliet Homes 2021 New York, NY
13 Catherine "Cate" Eggers 2019 Tolland, CT
14 Riley Carroll 2022 Gill, MA
15 Maya Green 2020 Nazareth, PA
17 Margaret "Emmy" Witt 2020 Boxborough, MA
18 Minh Pham 2019 Moscow
20 Zio "Haven" Ahn 2019 Seoul
21 Sofya Yakhinson 2021 Moscow
Klara "Adele" Spindle 2019 New York, NY