athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Play date, Holderness School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-7
vs.
Gunnery School
Gunnery School Details Win 2-1
vs.
Suffield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 1-0
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-4
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details Loss 0-9
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details Loss 0-5
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 0-5
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Hotchkiss School Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-4
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Berkshire School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details
vs.
Taft School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cancelled, Pioneer Valley Regional School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Suffield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-0
vs.
Westminster School
Westminster School Details Loss 0-4
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details Win 1-0
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 0-6
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Tie 0-0
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-1
vs.
Cancelled, Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Berkshire School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details
vs.
Taft School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Bement School
Bement School Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details
# Name Position Class Hometown
2 Lillian "Lillie" Richards 2019 Brattleboro, VT
3 Frances "Holliday" Wear 2020 Amherst, MA
4 Mairead Collins 2019 Darien, CT
5 Julie Sprankle 2021 Gill, MA
7 Amelia "Mia" Bacon 2020 Florence, MA
9 Sage Valente (captain) 2020 Watertown, CT
10 Annika Voorheis 2020 Sunderland, MA
11 Marina Keator 2020 Mount Hermon, MA
13 Claire Thomas 2020 Longmeadow, MA
14 Campbell Sy 2021 Keene, NH
15 Suzanna Toledo Cornman 2021 Brattleboro, VT
16 Jessica Mitchell 2020 Harvard, MA
17 Riley Carroll 2022 Gill, MA
18 Mackenzie "Mack" Gahan 2021 Plandome, NY
20 Sarah Hart 2021 Newton, MA
22 Michaela Lawyer 2020 Brattleboro, VT
37 Kaitlin Broda (captain) 2019 Simsbury, CT
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Caroline "Carly" Newbold F/M 2022 Keene, NH
3 Charlotte Worth M 2022 Ashfield, MA
4 Robyn Alteneder M 2021 Arlington, VA
5 Cheyenne Weir Lytle F 2021 Needham, MA
6 Lana "Aly" Hunt F 2021 Burlington, MA
7 Mona Zhang M 2019 Amherst, MA
8 Asara Tatafasa F 2021 York, PA
9 Bing "Sophie" Zhu F/M 2021 Yiwu City
10 Yanxin "Tina" Ma D 2019 Shenzhen
11 Ashley Wrisley D 2020 Greenfield, MA
12 Rosalee "Rosey" Young F/M 2021 Charlemont, MA
13 Yoo Hee Kim D 2021 Norwood, NJ
15 Poliana "Poli" Hartung Toppa D 2019 Nova Lima
22 Carina Medrano F 2021 Bronx, NY
24 Princess "Lydia" Obi F 2019 Lagos
25 Margaret "Emmy" Witt 2020 Boxborough, MA
30 Zari Newman F 2021 Bronx, NY
32 Charlie Brandt F 2022 Cambridge, MA
44 Emily Chou GK 2020 Hopkinton, MA
45 Tram Huynh 2021 Buena Park, CA
Omolola "Lola" Mojeed-Balogun Manager 2020 Bronx, NY