athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Frontier Regional High School, Williston Northampton School, Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Gunnery School
Playing Fields - Thorndike Turf Details Win 2 - 0
vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details Win 2 - 0
vs.
Westminster School
Westminster School Details Loss 1 - 7
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Playing Fields - Thorndike Turf Details Win 3 - 1
vs.
St. Pauls School
Playing Fields - Thorndike Turf Details Loss 3 - 4
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Details Loss 0 - 9
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Details Loss 0 - 7
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Playing Fields - Thorndike Turf Details Win 9 - 0
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 3 - 4
vs.
Cushing Academy
Details Loss 1 - 5
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 1 - 9
vs.
Berkshire School
Berkshire School Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Playing Fields - Thorndike Turf Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Details
vs.
Taft School
Taft School Details
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Wilbraham & Monson Academy Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details Win 1 - 0
vs.
Westminster School
Playing Fields - Miller Brothers Track Details Tie 0 - 0
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Playing Fields - Miller Brothers Track Details Win 4 - 2
vs.
St. Pauls School
Playing Fields - Miller Brothers Track Details Loss 1 - 2
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Playing Fields - Miller Brothers Track Details Loss 1 - 2
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 0 - 3
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 0 - 2
vs.
Cancelled, Cushing Academy
Playing Fields - Miller Brothers Track Details Cancelled
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details
vs.
Berkshire School
Berkshire School Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Playing Fields - Miller Brothers Track Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Playing Fields - Miller Brothers Track Details
vs.
Taft School
Taft School Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Playing Fields - Miller Brothers Track Details
# Name Position Class Hometown
2 Mackenzie "Mackenzie" Graham F 2023 Billerica, MA
3 Frances "Holliday" Wear F 2020 Lincoln, MA
4 Hadija "Hadija" Mahmoud F 2020 Nairobi
5 Areia "Areia" Heilman M 2022 Heath, MA
6 Margaret "Emmy" Witt M 2020 Boxborough, MA
7 Amelia "Mia" Bacon F 2020 Florence, MA
8 Lindsay "Lindsay" Stamler D 2022 Brattleboro, VT
9 Sage Valente F/M 2020 Watertown, CT
12 Riley Carroll D 2022 Gill, MA
13 Claire Thomas F 2020 Longmeadow, MA
14 Campbell Sy M 2021 Keene, NH
15 Suzanna Toledo Cornman D 2021 Brattleboro, VT
16 Sarah Hart D 2021 Newton, MA
18 Mackenzie "Mack" Gahan F 2021 Plandome, NY
20 Emily "Emily" Scola F 2022 South Windsor, CT
22 Michaela Lawyer M 2020 Brattleboro, VT
Maeve McInnis GK 2022 Peterborough, NH
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Bing "Sophie" Zhu A/M 2021 Yiwu City
5 Julie Sprankle M 2021 Gill, MA
6 Lana Hunt M/A 2021 Burlington, MA
7 Robyn Alteneder M 2021 Arlington, VA
8 Lucy "Lucy" Patterson M/D 2023 Norfolk, CT
9 Caroline "Carly" Newbold A/M 2022 Keene, NH
10 Asara Tatafasa A 2021 York, PA
11 Ashley Wrisley M/D 2020 Greenfield, MA
12 Tram Huynh GK/A 2021 Buena Park, CA
13 Cheyenne Weir Lytle A 2021 Needham, MA
14 Yoo Hee Kim D 2021 Norwood, NJ
15 Charlotte Worth D/M 2022 Ashfield, MA
16 Dariya "Dariya" Kozhasbay A 2021 Almaty
17 Sophie "Sophie" Richards M/A 2023 Brattleboro, VT
18 Mazzy Amos A 2022 London
30 Carina Medrano A 2021 Bronx, NY
Emily Chou GK 2020 Hopkinton, MA