athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cushing Academy, Deerfield Academy, Bement School, Worcester Academy, Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School, Worcester Academy
Details Win 19 - 44
vs.
Cushing Academy, St. Pauls School, Phillips Academy Andover, Four Rivers Charter School, Loomis Chaffee School, Keene High School, Winsor School, Hinsdale High School
Details 2nd out of 7
vs.
Hotchkiss School, Loomis Chaffee School, Taft School
Loomis Chaffee School Details Loss 28 - 27
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 37 - 23
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 36 - 25
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Details Loss 27 - 28
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Playing Fields - McLamore Field Details Win 22 - 22
vs.
New Englands
Details 7th
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cushing Academy, Deerfield Academy, Bement School, Worcester Academy, Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School, Worcester Academy
Details
vs.
Cushing Academy, St. Pauls School, Phillips Academy Andover, Four Rivers Charter School, Loomis Chaffee School, Keene High School, Winsor School, Hinsdale High School
Details 2nd of 6 Teams
vs.
Hotchkiss School, Loomis Chaffee School, Taft School
Loomis Chaffee School Details Win 28 - 29
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 50 - 15
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 50 - 15
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Details Loss 20 - 41
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Playing Fields - McLamore Field Details Win 18 - 45
vs.
New Englands
Details 8th
Name Class Hometown
Charlotte Bausha 2020 New Boston, NH
Nicole Bausha 2022 New Boston, NH
Savannah Byrne 2021 Readsboro, VT
Louisa "Lulu" Calame 2023 Greenfield, MA
Reyna Faust 2021 Vineyard Haven, MA
Maya Green 2020 Nazareth, PA
Hollin Keyser-Parker 2022 Ashfield, MA
Alice Kim 2023 Seoul
Eunbean Lee 2023 Seongnam-si, Gyeonggi-do
Samantha "Sam" Lehaney 2020 Ridgefield, CT
Ashley Li 2023 Beijing
Yoon Jin "Yoonjin" Lim 2020 Seoul
Annika Lotze 2021 Athol, MA
Isabel May 2020 Erving, MA
Sage Michel 2020 Tabernash, CO
Leah Sutton-Smith 2021 Brattleboro, VT
Althea Tierney 2020 Mount Hermon, MA
Autumn Twillie 2020 West Hartford, CT
Daniella Weldon 2020 Melrose, MA
Maria Zabara 2020 New York, NY
Lanxin "Cynthia" Zhang 2023 Beijing
No players were found for this team