athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Brush Invitational, Various
Deerfield Academy Details Other Not Scored
vs.
Williston Northampton School, Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Win Two wins: NMH 33, WA 39 - NMH 33, WN 56
vs.
NMH Invitational, Various
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Other 2nd
vs.
Hotchkiss School, Loomis Chaffee, Taft School
Loomis Chaffee Details Other Two wins, one loss
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 17-46
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 26-30
vs.
Deerfield Academy, St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss NMH 48 DA 15, NMH 42 SPS 19
vs.
New Englands, Various
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Other 9th
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School, Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Other One win, one loss - NMH 22, WA 36 - NMH 30, WNA 29
vs.
NMH Invitational, Phillips Academy Andover, Loomis Chaffee
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss NMH 60, Loomis 58, Andover 15
vs.
Hotchkiss School, Loomis Chaffee, Taft School
Loomis Chaffee Details Other One win, two loses
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 50 - 15
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 50-15
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 18-36
vs.
Deerfield Academy, Bement School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 44-16
vs.
New Englands, Various, New Englands
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Other 9th out of 12
Name Class Hometown
Charlotte Bausha 2020 New Boston, NH
Audrey Corrigan 2019 Mt. Hermon, MA
Sydney duKor-Jackson 2021 Mount Hermon, MA
Catherine "Cate" Eggers 2019 Tolland, CT
Kathryn "Katy" Lewis 2018 Lebanon, NH
Pei Ying "Megan" Liao 2019 New Taipei City
Annika Lotze 2021 Athol, MA
Natalie Imen "Natalie" Mak 2019 Mid-Levels
Eliza Mann 2019 Cambridge, MA
Isabel May 2020 Erving, MA
Rachel Mooers 2018 Greenland, NH
Olivia Morrison 2018 Canton, CT
Minyoung "Stella" Park 2020 Pomfret, CT
Alysha Primasany 2018 Jakarta
Charlotte Reaman 2019 Hingham, MA
Amelia Simmonds 2019 Montague, MA
Leah Sutton-Smith 2021 Brattleboro, VT
Althea Tierney 2020 Mount Hermon, MA
Autumn Twillie 2020 West Hartford, CT
Maria Zabara 2020 New York, NY
No players were found for this team