athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cancelled, Top Flight Academy
Playing Fields - Forslund Gym Details Cancelled
vs.
Thayer Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 52 - 37
vs.
Nobles
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 44 - 59
vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details Loss 33 - 56
vs.
Rivers School (MA)
Rivers School Details Loss 28 - 58
vs.
Tabor Academy
Rivers School Details Loss 36 - 57
vs.
Worcester Academy
Rivers School Details Loss 37 - 50
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 42 - 56
vs.
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew's School Details Loss 49 - 53
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details Win 69 - 43
vs.
Stuart Country Day (NJ)
Monsignor Scanlan High School Details Loss 44 - 68
vs.
Westfield (NJ)
Monsignor Scanlan High School Details Loss 53 - 60
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 57 - 81
vs.
Bradford Christian Academy
Bradford Christian Academy Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Williams College JV
Williams College Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Bradford Christian Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
NE 8 Tournament
All Day
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
NE 8 Tournament
All Day
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Rivers School (MA)
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Tabor Academy
Tabor Academy Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Playing Fields - Forslund Gym Details Loss 26 - 28
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 23 - 29
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Win 22 - 18
vs.
Cancelled, Pioneer Valley Regional School
Pioneer Valley Regional School Details Cancelled
vs.
Cancelled, Westminster School
Westminster School Details Cancelled
vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details Win 36 - 25
vs.
Kingswood-Oxford School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 35 - 30
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details Loss 20 - 51
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Miss Porter's School Details
vs.
Kingswood-Oxford School
Kingswood-Oxford School Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Miss Porter's School Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Playing Fields - Forslund Gym Details Loss 17 - 38
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Win 23 - 14
vs.
Bement School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 25 - 40
vs.
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 23 - 5
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details Loss 11 - 34
vs.
High Mowing School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Ethel Walker School
Ethel Walker School Details
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Miss Porter's School Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Eagle Hill School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Bement School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Stoneleigh-Burnham School Details
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Grace Ceseretti G 2022 Barrington, RI
2 Nicole Bausha G 2022 New Boston, NH
3 Lucy Flynn G 2021 Dummerston, VT
4 Sierra "Sisi" Bentley G 2022 Bloomfield, CT
5 Angelina Nardolillo F 2021 Hinsdale, NH
11 Jasmine "Jaz" Maldonado G 2022 Holyoke, MA
12 Asha Parker F 2021 Milford, CT
15 Gina Atwood G 2021 Sewickley, PA
21 Elizabeth Bausha G 2022 New Boston, NH
22 Abigail Grace F 2022 Valatie, NY
24 Isabella "Ella" Gazo G 2021 Colchester, VT
25 Charlotte Bausha G 2020 New Boston, NH
33 Celia Kirk G 2021 Weston, MA
45 Adia Burrows F 2020 Wilton, CT
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Michaela Lawyer G 2020 Brattleboro, VT
3 Maya Yamamoto G 2022 Tokyo
4 Natalie Brooks G 2023 Richmond, VA
5 Chloe Rourke G/F 2023 Northfield, MA
10 Thuyen "Angie" Tran G 2020 Ho Chi Minh City
14 Emaline Relyea-Strawn G/F 2021 Mount Hermon, MA
21 Emilia Seaver F 2021 Charlemont, MA
22 Chloe Key F 2021 Dhahran
23 Alisa Kravtchin F/C 2020 Bishkek
25 Yuxuan "Betty" Zhang F/C 2021 Beijing
33 Nicha "Bambi" Nandabhiwat G 2021 Bangkok
44 Francesca Babala-Money G 2023 Ridgefield, CT
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Cassandra Tung 2023 Hong Kong
2 Jennie Young 2020 Jakarta
3 Grier Calagione 2020 Lewes, DE
4 Dzhessika "Jessica" Yan 2023 Beijing
5 Junrong "Laura" Wu 2020 Zhuhai
10 Nabila Contreras Rodriguez 2022 Santo Domingo
11 Hyo Ryn "Leah" Lee 2022 Seongnam
12 Tram Huynh 2021 Buena Park, CA
13 EllaWyn VanderTuig 2022 Columbia, MO
14 Marina Keator 2020 Mount Hermon, MA
21 Alicia Chechile 2023 East Dummerston, VT
24 Hazel Handy 2023 Brattleboro, VT
25 Olivia Geddes 2020 Lincoln, MA