Skip To Main Content

athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Thayer Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 58 - 29
vs.
Nobles
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Loss 55 - 58
vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details Loss 40 - 43
vs.
Williams College JV
Williams College Details Win 58 - 19
vs.
Tilton School
Noble and Greenough School Details Loss 50 - 61
vs.
Dexter Southfield
Noble and Greenough School Details Loss 42 - 55
vs.
Bradford Christian Academy
Noble and Greenough School Details Loss 58 - 63
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Paul's School Details CANCELED
vs.
Say Yes to Success
Monsignor Scanlan High School Details CANCELED
vs.
Say Yes to Success
Monsignor Scanlan High School Details CANCELED
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
St. Andrew's School
St. Andrew's School Details
vs.
Bradford Christian Academy
Bradford Christian Academy Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details
vs.
Hoosac School
Hoosac School Details
vs.
Storm King
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details
vs.
NE 8 Tournament
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
NE 8 Tournament
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
NE 8 Tournament
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Rivers School (MA)
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
South Kent School
South Kent School Details
vs.
Tabor Academy
Tabor Academy Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Win 36 - 19
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Win 45 - 30
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Kingswood-Oxford School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details CANCELED
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details CANCELED
vs.
Penguin Hall
Penguin Hall Details
vs.
Kingswood-Oxford School
Kingswood-Oxford School Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Bement School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details CANCELED
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details CANCELED
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Miss Porter's School Details
vs.
Bement School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Stoneleigh Burnham School Details
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Grace Ceseretti 2022 Barrington, RI
2 Racquel Provost 2023 Leyden, MA
3 Paige Loughman 2022 Bernardston, MA
4 Sierra "Sisi" Bentley 2023 Bloomfield, CT
5 Grace Harvey 2023 North Ferrisburgh, VT
11 Jasmine "Jaz" Maldonado 2022 Holyoke, MA
12 Caroline Orza 2022 Chevy Chase, MD
14 Caroline Connelly 2023 Hingham, MA
15 Ava "Ava" Gurley 2022 Austin, TX
22 Carol "Carol" Herbert 2022 Dorset, VT
23 Theresa Twardosky 2022 Merrimack, NH
24 Isabella "Ella" Gazo 2022 Colchester, VT
25 Danielle "Dani" Ceseretti 2024 Barrington, RI
44 Isabelle "Izzy" Ameden 2024 Jamaica, VT
# Name Position Class Hometown
0 Tate Abdow 2022 Duluth, GA
0 Francesca Babala-Money 2023 Ridgefield, CT
0 Karennahawi Barnes 2024 Hogansburg, NY
0 Grace Bird 2025 S Deerfield, MA
0 Elsie "Elsie" Bradford 2025 Portland, OR
0 Nabila Contreras Rodriguez 2022 Santo Domingo
0 Lindsay Davenport 2024 Greenfield, MA
0 Anisha Dunbar 2024 S Londonderry, VT
0 Tasnim Makhmudova 2022 Almaty
0 Magdalene "Maggie" Provencal 2025 Colrain, MA
0 Chloe Rourke 2023 Northfield, MA
0 Maya Yamamoto 2022 Tokyo
0 Dzhessika "Jessica" Yan 2023 Hong Kong
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Shalyna Amira Said 2023 Jakarta
2 Gillian Wiles 2025 Bristow, VA
3 Josephine Mai "Josie" Casey 2025 Leesburg, VA
4 Sooan "Ellie" Kim 2025 Goyang
5 Lai In "Jaymee" Yeung 2024 Taipa
10 Hazel Handy 2023 Brattleboro, VT
11 Lyric Thomas 2025 Albuquerque, NM
12 Yoona Jung 2025 Seoul
13 EllaWyn VanderTuig 2022 Columbia, MO
14 Sydney "Sydney" Rourke 2025 Northfield, MA
15 Aigerim Orynbassar 2023 Atyrau
22 Eleanor "Ellie" Jellema-Harter 2024 Brattleboro, VT
24 Lana Messinger 2023 Chatham, NY
25 Ella "Ella" Hayes 2025 Shelburne Falls, MA
31 Alicia Chechile 2023 Vernon, VT