Skip To Main Content

athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
There are no events to display
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
There are no events to display
Name Weight Class Hometown
David Barrett 0 2023 Longmeadow, MA
Nicholas "Nicky" Bell 2022 Greenwich, CT
Aaron Burstein 106 2023 Mount Hermon, MA
Iris Chai 2023 Columbus, IN
Oscar Costof 2023 New York, NY
Drew Currier 2022 Hartford, CT
Kingston "Kingston" Daniells Silva 2025 New York, NY
Lucas "Luke" Dionne 2023 Harwich, MA
James Doliscar 2023 Brentwood, NY
Liam Finn 126 2022 Nashua, NH
Aleksandr Girko 2024 Moscow
Aiden Hanning 170 2022 Merrimack, NH
Bryan Ho 106 2022 Hong Kong
Alexander Kwak 2024
Karla Lazaro 2024 Brooklyn, NY
Jung Yeon "Jina" Lee 2022 Yongin-si, Gyeonggi-do
Yeso "David" Lee 2024 Jeongeupsi
Chengze "Leon" Li 2023 Ningbo, 315040
Guanru "Bruce" Li 0 2023 Shenzhen
Guanxi "Brad" Li 0 2023 Shenzhen
Rowan "Rowan" MacIntosh 2025 Marshfield, MA
Shaymus MacIntosh 2023 Marshfield, MA
Dominic Marinilli 2025 Marion, MA
Avi Meltzer 2025 Sudbury, MA
Nabeel Raffe 2024 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Antonio Ramos 2022 Springfield, MA
Felipe Roca De Togores Lomas De Chapultepec
Simon Taylor 2022 Alexandria, VA
Mohavi Thakur 2024 Gurugram
Brania Tzou 2023 Taipei City
Alexandra "Alex" Ukropina 2023 Houston, TX
Huiwen "Marvin" Yang 2023 Shanghai
Name Class Hometown
Anthony Bastardo-Castro 2022 Jersey City, NJ
Henry Castillo 2025 Elizabeth, NJ
Put Chaikamnerd 2023 Bangkok
Woojin Choi 2024
Djibril Diaw 2023 Gill, MA
Oluwabade "Bade" Fadamitan Lekki
Michael "Michael" Figge 2024 Chestnut Hill, MA
Djassi Flowers 2023 Hamden, CT
Alexander "Alex" Jones 2022 Boston, MA
Jed Kaufman 2025 Chicago, IL
Bogdan Kosolapov 2024 Nizhny Novgorod
Patrick Lee 2024 Seoul
Davis Miller 2024 Keene, NH
Mohamed Irfan Bin "Irfan" Mohamed Raffe 2022 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Oluwaseyi Mojeed-Balogun 2024 Bronx, NY
Adrian Purba 2022 Jakarta
Daniel Rosen 2025 Brooklyn, NY
Rafi Shalabi 2024 Mid-Level
Sami Shalabi 2024 Mid-Level
David Shih 2022 Great Neck, NY
Damon "Damon" Tung 2025 Hong Kong
Rigel Velez 2025 Mount Hermon, MA