athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Score
vs.
Canceled, Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Canceled
vs.
Hotchkiss School, Loomis Chaffee
Keney Park Golf Course Details HS 195, NMH 208, LC 216
vs.
Deerfield Academy, Avon Old Farms
Feeding Hills Details NMH 215, DA 191, AOF 200
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall, Taft School
Taft School Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Golf Course Details NMH 209, WA 229
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Ledges Golf Course Details 446-409
NMH v. Alumni
Crumpin Fox Details NMH v. Alumni
vs.
2nd Annual Suffield Invitational Golf Tournament, Suffield Academy
Suffield Country Club Details 5th place (NMH 340)
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Taconic Details Loss
vs.
Westminster School, Pomfret School
Crumpin Fox Details NMH 220, WA 199, PS 230
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Crumpin Fox Details NMH 220, WN 213
vs.
Kingswood-Oxford School
Crumpin Fox Details NMH 3.5 - KO 5.5
vs.
Suffield Academy
Crumpin Fox Details NMH 196 - SA 203
vs.
Salisbury School, The Berkshire School
Wyantenuck Country Club Details NMH 210, BS 213, SS 207
vs.
KIT Tournament
Oak Ridge Golf Course - Feeding Hills, MA Details 11 of 22 teams
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cancelled, Choate Rosemary Hall, Taft School
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Cancelled
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Northfield Golf Course Details Loss 0-6
vs.
Winchendon School, Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Northfield Golf Course Details
vs.
Cancelled, Deerfield Academy
Greenfield Country Club Details Cancelled
vs.
Eagle Hill School
Eagle Hill School Details
vs.
Cancelled, Vermont Academy
Northfield Golf Course Details Cancelled
vs.
Williston Northampton School, Bement School
Williston Northampton School Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy, Kingswood-Oxford School
Northfield Golf Course Details NMH 239, DA 206, KO 246
vs.
Williston Northampton School, Eagle Hill School
Northfield Golf Course Details
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Wilbraham & Monson Academy Details
Name Position Class Hometown
Xiang "Jenny" Chen 2018 Beijing
Eric Green 2018 Easton, CT
Michael "Mike" Kennedy 2019 Holyoke, MA
Luke Lonergan 2020 Brattleboro, VT
Vineet Myneni (captain) 2018 Hyderabad, TS
Joshua "Josh" Nelson 2018 Franklin, MA
Devan Tongue 2019 Hampden, MA
Kyle Valiquette 2018 Saratoga Springs, NY
Benjamin "Ben" Womsley 2020 Kenilworth, IL
Fengkai "Thomas" Zhang 2020 Beijing
Name Position Class Hometown
Emma Chaffee 2021 Barrington, RI
Scott Cook 2020 Chatham, NJ
Taehoon "Leo" Han 2020 Seoul
Antonin Knirsch 2019 Larchmont, NY
Alangkarn "Boom" Limprasert 2021 Bangkok
John "Jack" Loran 2019 Massena, NY
Seho Myung 2018 Pasadena, CA
Alec Nevins 2021 Chestnut Hill, MA
Jack Quinn 2019 Lancaster, MA
Samuel "Sam" Tober (captain) 2018 Englewood, CO
Adrian Wong 2020 Kowloon