athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 0-3 (7-25, 20-25, 18,25)
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2-3 (25-13, 25-14, 17-25, 23-25, 12-15)
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 0-3 (14-25, 16-25, 23-25)
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0 (25-14, 25-18, 25-22)
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-1
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Wilbraham & Monson Academy Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details
vs.
Founders Four Tournament
TBD
Phillips Academy Andover Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Keene High School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0 (25-16, 25-16, 15-9)
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 1-3 (19-25, 26-24, 25-27, 24-26)
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0 (25-7, 25-16, 28-26)
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-1
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Keene High School
Keene High School Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details
# Name Position Class Hometown
7 Binhao "Bill" Wu S/L 2021 Shanghai
8 Ilen Pandelaki DS/S 2020 E. Dummerston, VT
10 Kyle Huang OH 2019 New York, NY
11 Haochen "Chris" Zhao DS 2020 Brookline, MA
13 Si Hang "Ronald" Wang L 2020 San Ramon, CA
15 Ho Joon "Jaydon" Ryu OH/S 2020 Paju-Si
20 Luca "Luke" Berger Opp/OH 2020 Singapore
22 Johnasson Yu S 2022 Palos Verdes Estates, CA
23 Erick Jara S/OH 2020 Bronx, NY
24 Ivan Solzhenitsyn OH 2021 Moscow
25 Jinhyuk "Gabriel" Lee (captain) MB/OH 2020 Granada Hills, CA
28 Mursalin Rahman MB 2019 Dhaka
30 Ziang "Edward" Pan MB/Opp 2020 Shanghai
32 Tyler Kristjansen MB 2021 Abqaiq
# Name Position Class Hometown
2 Adrian Purba 2022 Jakarta Utara
3 Kohaku Kanamori 2020 Tokyo
6 Guo Li 2022 Falls Church, VA
9 Michael Jiaming "Michael" Liu 2022 Hackensack, NJ
10 Ian Milko 2022 Lexington, MA
13 Harrison Kerber 2020 Bernardston, MA
15 Yulun "Winston" Wu 2022 Irvine, CA
16 Arin Smutharaks 2021 Bangkok
19 Kiran Patel 2021 Norfolk, MA
20 Yiling "Stephen" Peng 2020 Shanghai
24 Yu-Kuan "Quinton" Huang 2022 Kaohsiung
27 Jack Molloy 2021 Old Greenwich, CT