athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-3 (16-25, 15-25, 20-25)
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Wilbraham & Monson Academy Details Win 3-0 (25-7, 25-22, 25-16)
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2-3 (25-14, 20-25, 25-19, 26-28, 23-21)
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Win 3-1 (21-25, 25-14, 25-21, 25-19)
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 0-3 (25-14, 25-18, 25-21)
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 0-3 (26-24, 25-16, 25-19)
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0 (25-10, 25-6, 25-11)
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Win 3-1 (25-16, 22-25, 25-19, 25-16)
vs.
Founders Four Tournament
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Semifinal loss
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Eagle Hill School
Eagle Hill School Details Win 3-2 (25-23, 20-25, 16-25, 25-23, 15-12)
vs.
Cancelled, Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Win 3-1 (25-23, 19-25, 25-16, 25-14)
vs.
Canceled, Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Cancelled
vs.
Eagle Hill School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0 (25-21, 25-20, 25-20)
vs.
Cancelled, Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Keene High School
Keene High School Details Win 2-0 (25-14, 25-23)
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Binhao "Bill" Wu L 2021 Shanghai
8 Pisitchai "Mark" Trakarnvattanavong S 2019 Samutprakarn
10 Kyle Huang OH 2019 New York, NY
11 Asset Yermekkaliyev OPP 2019 Uralsk
20 Cheaheon "Ian" Lim OH 2019 Incheon
22 Ho Joon "Jaydon" Ryu DS 2020 Paju-Si
31 Jinhyuk "Gabriel" Lee OH 2020 Granada Hills, CA
32 Elijah Edwards MB 2020 Boulder, CO
# Name Position Class Hometown
3 Cem Okandan 2020 Abu Dhabi
6 Kilian Holle 2019 DE 14195 Berlin
15 Harrison Kerber 2020 Bernardston, MA
16 Erick Jara 2020 Bronx, NY
19 Yiling "Stephen" Peng 2020 Shanghai
20 Haochen "Chris" Zhao 2020 Brookline, MA
24 Luca "Luke" Berger 2020 Singapore