athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 67-74
vs.
Cushing Academy, St. Pauls School, Worcester Academy
St. Pauls School Details Win NMH 78, SPS 72, WA 27
vs.
Cancelled, Hunt Relays
Deerfield Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Williston Northampton School, Avon Old Farms
Williston Northampton School Details WNS 73, NMH 50, Avon 37
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details NMH 38, Eaglebrook 67.5, Bement 17.5
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall, Phillips Academy Andover, Loomis Chaffee, Avon Old Farms
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loomis 161, NMH 131, Andover 126, Avon 96, Choate 6, Chase 1
vs.
Deerfield Academy, Phillips Exeter Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss Exeter 74, DA 55, NMH 52
vs.
New Englands
Loomis Chaffee Details 5th
# Name Position Class Hometown
Cole Ammons 2019 Sanford, NC
Marcel Awori 2020 Nairobi
Keel Brissett 2021 Sunderland, MA
Eugene Brye 2019 Brooklyn, NY
Joseph Bullock 2022 Brookline, MA
Johan Cruz Hernandez 2020 Holyoke, MA
Sean Damon 2020 Northfield, MA
Liam Dillon 2020 Williston, VT
Isaac Foster 2020 Northampton, MA
Clayton Garland 2019 Northfield, MA
Ronald "Gunnar" Garriques 2022 Lake Forest, IL
Eli Gould 2019 Simsbury, CT
Shameek "Meek" Hargrave 2020 East Orange, NJ
Ethan Heo 2019 Austin, TX
Ryan Heskin 2019 Bellerose Village, NY
Bruno Hoelters 2020 40545 Dusseldorf
Winston Hofler 2020 Scottsdale, AZ
Drake Hunt 2020 Conyers, GA
Jaesun "William" Kang 2021 Cliffside Park, NJ
Harrison Keator 2021 Lenox, MA
Mikhail Khramov 2019 Katy, TX
Brian Minseok "Brian" Kwak 2021 Island South
Yang Hwa "Ryan" Lee 2020 Seongnam
Cheaheon "Ian" Lim 2019 Incheon
Hung-Wei "Garcia" Lu 2019 Taipei
Charles "Charlie" McLaughlin 2020 Anchorage, AK
Kazuo "Kazu" Nakamura 2019 Commack, NY
Kwame Ndubah 2020 Dhahran
Viet Tung Linh "Jason" Nguyen 2020 Hanoi
Gamaliel "Tejiro" Onosode 2020 Ikoyi
Artem Prokudin 2021 Moscow
Louis Salz 2020 Londonderry, VT
Brendyn Sang 2019 East Lyme, CT
William Sau Rui "William" Shaw 2019 Hong Kong
Jacob Smith 2021 Mount Hermon, MA
Joel Stoneham 2022 Shutesbury, MA
Richard Sturtevant 2019 Leyden, MA
Coy Tarbell 2019 Akwesasne, NY
Olisaelloka "Olisa" Tasie-Amadi 2020 Port-Harcourt
Tyler Unruh 2021 Bryn Mawr, PA
Connor Wall 2019 Cambridge, MA
Henry Wu 2019 Beijing
Hongyi "Leo" Yang 2019 Kunming, Yunnan Province
Brandon Yep 2021 Kennedy Town