Skip To Main Content

athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Details Result Score
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Away Details
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Wilbraham & Monson Academy Away Details
Playing Fields - Peller Family Field Home Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School, Hoosac School
Playing Fields - Compton Family Field Home Details
vs.
Berkshire School
Playing Fields - Peller Family Field Home Details
vs.
Woodstock Academy, Milton Academy
Playing Fields - Compton Family Field Home Details
vs.
Vermont Academy
Playing Fields - Peller Family Field Home Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Away Details Win 3 - 2
vs.
Milton Academy
Milton Academy Away Details Win 3 - 2
vs.
Woodstock Academy
Playing Fields - Peller Family Field Home Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
XLT Showcase, Albany TBD Details Loss 1 - 4
vs.
Hoosac School
Playing Fields - Peller Family Field Home Details
vs.
St. Pauls School
Playing Fields - Peller Family Field Home Details Win 8 - 1
vs.
High Mowing School
Playing Fields - Peller Family Field Home Details
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Playing Fields - Peller Family Field Home Details Loss 2 - 3
vs.
Avon Old Farms
Avon Old Farms Away Details Win 4 - 0
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Away Details Win 2 - 0
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Playing Fields - Peller Family Field Home Details
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Away Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Playing Fields - Peller Family Field Home Details
vs.
Suffield Academy
Playing Fields - Peller Family Field Away Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Away Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Playing Fields - Peller Family Field Home Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Away Details
Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Details Result Score
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Away Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Away Details
vs.
St. Pauls School
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Home Details
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Home Details
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Home Details Tie 2 - 2
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Away Details Win 6 - 0
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Away Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Home Details
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Away Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Away Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Home Details
vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Away Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Home Details
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Eaglebrook School Away Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Away Details
Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Details Result Score
vs.
Brattleboro Union High School
Brattleboro Union High School Away Details
vs.
Bement School
Bement School Away Details Win 8 - 0
vs.
Westminster School
Westminster School Away Details Win 6 - 0
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Home Details Win 6 - 1
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Away Details Loss 2 - 3
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Away Details Win 7 - 0
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Away Details Win 2 - 0
vs.
Cushing Academy
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Home Details
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Away Details
vs.
Winchendon School
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Home Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Home Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Away Details
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Eaglebrook School Away Details
vs.
Suffield Academy
Playing Fields - Lower Fields Home Details
# Name Position Class Hometown
0 Nicholas "Nico" Hessel 2022 Brattleboro, VT
1 Tyler "T.J." Krongard 2022 Montclair, NJ
2 Huey Miller 2023 Kok Kloy, Takuatung
3 Cheickh Tidiane "Tidiane" Thiam 2023 Andover, MA
4 David "David" Armini 2022 Marblehead, MA
5 Augustine Boadi 2022 Lakeville, CT
6 Alden Huffman 2022 Waitsfield, VT
7 Rohan Dhingra 2022 Dayton, OH
8 Maurice Pigola 2022 Schoepstal, Saxony
9 Henry Perkins 2022 Wooster, OH
10 Rohan Edwards 2023 Greenfield, MA
11 Olutimi "Timi" Omoniwa 2024 The Woodlands, TX
12 Zachary Britton 2024 Scarborough, ME
13 Henry "Henry" Lester 2024 Bass Harbor, ME
14 Oliver "Ollie" Hamilton 2023 North Chittenden, VT
15 Samuel Hall 2024 Brattleboro, VT
17 Serigne "Papis" Diallo 2024 Thies
21 Sherif Mohasseb 2022 Cairo
22 Christopher "Topher" Rector 2023 Jericho Center, VT
23 James "Jamie" Modiano 2022 Montclair, NJ
25 David Barrett 2023 Longmeadow, MA
26 Spencer Berv 2023 Crested Butte, CO
27 Miles Richards 2024 Roslindale, MA
30 Nicholas "Nicholas" Dwamena 2024 Accra
99 Nicholas "Nick" Costantini 2023 Exeter, NH
# Name Position Class Hometown
0 Kashope Ayeni 2023 Lagos
0 Charles "Charlie" Chang 2023 Beverly Hills, CA
0 Eli Chase 2023 Southborough, MA
0 Mateo Donadio 2024 Duxbury, MA
0 Chidiebube "Ebube" Enwereji 2023 Victoria Island
0 Christian Georges 2023 Florence, MA
0 Jasper Graham 2023 Florence, MA
0 Eddie Guan 2024 Qingdao
0 Lucas "Luke" Hrinda 2022 Deerfield, MA
0 Tobias "Toby" Hughes 2022 Shelburne Falls, MA
0 Nehikhare "Ehi" Iyahen 2024 Lekki, Lagos
0 Alexander "Alex" Jones 2022 Boston, MA
0 Minjae "Jaden" Kim 2023 Seoul
0 Francisco "Tony" Laviada 2022 Cancun
0 Minh "Quang" Le 2023 Hanoi
0 HyeonKi "Ian" Lee 2024
0 Shaymus MacIntosh 2023 Marshfield, MA
0 Alexander "Alex" McCullough 2023 Marblehead, MA
0 Long Pham 2022 Hanoi
0 Tobiah "Toby" Sol 2023 Gill, MA
0 Mingxi "Harris" Wang 2022 carrollton, TX
0 Matthew Weinstein 2022 Northampton, MA
0 Chan Nin Zhao 2023 Shanghai
# Name Position Class Hometown
0 Graham "Graham" Sharpe 2025 Hingham, MA
1 Jed Kaufman 2025 Chicago, IL
4 Quinn "Quinn" Bathory-Peeler 2025 Gill, MA
7 Shuxiang "Jack" Wang 2024 Beijing
10 Ross "Ross" Johnson 2025 Bronx, NY
13 Griffin Williams 2025 Park City, UT
15 Tamerlan Seidakhmetov 2024 Nur-Sultan
17 Sokichi "Sokichi" Sullivan 2025 Hingham, MA
18 Liam "Liam" Shea 2025 Gill, MA
18 Zachary "Zach" Wells 2025 Brooklyn, NY
20 Kensho "Ken" Takemoto 2023 Yokohama
21 Joseph "Joey" Robinson 2024 Greenfield, MA
23 Efe Nihat Kutman 2023 Istanbul
24 Ryan "Ryan" Choi 2025 Seoul
26 Thaler Garside 2024 Hickory Corners, MI
28 Spencer Empey 2024 Andover, MA
29 Hiroki Saito 2023 Tokyo
41 Connor Marshall 2025 Harrisville, NH
42 Felipe Roca De Togores 2024 Lomas De Chapultepec