Skip To Main Content

athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details Loss 2 - 12
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Playing Fields - McLamore Turf Details Loss 3 - 6
vs.
Bridgton Academy
Bridgton Academy Details Win 17 - 11
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Wilbraham & Monson Academy Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
There are no events to display
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Maverick Chedel 2023 Groveland, MA
2 Cullen Millerick 2021 Waltham, MA
3 Audran Schneider 2023 Fairfield, CT
4 Patrick Welch 2024 Longmeadow, MA
6 Shaymus MacIntosh 2023 Marshfield, MA
7 Jameson "Jamo" Howley 2021 New Paltz, NY
8 Aaron Burstein 2023 Mount Hermon, MA
9 Harrison "Harry" Levine 2022 Conway, MA
10 Cameron "Cam" Joslin 2021 Cohasset, MA
11 Aiden Hanning 2022 Merrimack, NH
12 Eli Chase 2023 Southborough, MA
13 Ariel Chazin 2021 Montreal
14 Gus Williams 2021 Guilford, VT
16 Elliot Detjens 2022 Barnstable, MA
17 Dylan Russell 2024 Lincoln, MA
18 Gavin Russell 2022 Lincoln, MA
19 Donghyun "Jimmy" Choi 2021 Seoul
20 Maurice Pigola 2022 Schoepstal, Saxony
21 Joseph "Joe" Lucien 2021 Melrose, MA
22 Simon Flaherty 2021 Bethany, CT
23 Aengus "Gus" Geremia 2023 Great Barrington, MA
24 Owen Kiernan 2024 Wilbraham, MA
25 Hans "Johan" Pedersen 2022 Manchester Ctr, VT
26 George Sandercox 2023 Sandy Hook, CT
27 Joel Stoneham 2022 Shutesbury, MA
29 Robert "Robby" Kenyon 2023 Mount Hermon, MA
34 Armin "AJ" Moshyedi 2022 Potomac, MD
35 Nicholas "Nico" Hessel 2022 Brattleboro, VT
38 Sungho "Ryan" Ko 2023 Seoul
43 Jackson Biancheri 2022 Westborough, MA
44 Terrence Concannon 2021 Hingham, MA
Zachary "Zach" Dekker 2021 Westport, CT
# Name Position Class Hometown
Charles "Charlie" Chang 2023 Beverly Hills, CA
Kevin Hu 2023 Beijing
Naomi Lam 2021 Houston, TX
Guanxi "Brad" Li 2023 Shenzhen
Shaoyi "Fred" Lin 2024 Zhuhai
Ivan "Vanya" Perevalov 2022 Rockport, ME
Long Pham 2022 Hanoi
Tamerlan Seidakhmetov 2024 Nur-Sultan
Rafi Shalabi 2024 Chung Hom Kok
Yau "Yamer" Yam 2024
Maya Yamamoto 2022 Tokyo