athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Berkshire School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 4-18
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-19
vs.
Avon Old Farms
Avon Old Farms Details Loss 6-14
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 4-9
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-12
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Loss 6-10
vs.
Cancelled, Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Lawrence Academy
Lawrence Academy Details
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Taft School
Taft School Details
vs.
Salisbury School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Winchendon School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details
vs.
Hoosac
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Suffield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-6
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 6-2
vs.
Cancelled, Eaglebrook School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Eagle Hill School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cardigan Mountain School
Cardigan Mountain School Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Dublin School
Dublin School Details
vs.
Cancelled, Eagle Hill School
Eagle Hill School Details Cancelled
# Name Position Class Hometown
2 Donghyun "Jimmy" Choi M 2021 Seoul
3 Aleksandar "AJ" Beatovic M 2020 Glendale, AZ
4 Owen Finn M 2020 Nashua, NH
5 Liam Finn M 2022 Nashua, NH
6 Jacob "Jake" Shaifer M 2021 Flourtown, PA
7 Noah Burstein M 2019 Mount Hermon, MA
8 John "Jack" Loran A/M 2019 Massena, NY
9 Harrison "Harry" Levine D 2022 Conway, MA
10 Jakob Curtiss A/M 2020 Vernon, VT
11 Jude Lindale A/M 2020 Northfield, MA
12 Gavin McGuckin (captain) D 2020 St Petersburg, FL
14 Grady Friedman A/M 2021 Kents Hill, ME
15 Charles "Charlie" Kenyon (captain) D 2020 Mount Hermon, MA
16 Elliot Detjens D 2022 Barnstable, MA
17 Alec Nevins M 2021 Chestnut Hill, MA
18 Joseph "Jeb" Dee A/M 2020 Carlisle, MA
19 Matthew Shapiro D 2020 Owings Mills, MD
20 Keoni Terrell-Perica D 2020 Port Moresby
21 Christopher "Chris" Throndson A 2020 Apex, NC
22 Henry Wells M 2020 Brooklyn, NY
23 Ean Small M 2019 Highland Park, IL
24 Jack Theriault (captain) A 2020 gill, MA
26 Melvin Mercado Bulacia D 2019 Bronx, NY
33 Zachary "Zach" Dekker M 2021 Weston, CT
43 Reese Farrell M 2020 Auburn, ME
44 Connor Theriault (captain) G 2020 gill, MA
# Name Position Class Hometown
2 Do Hoon Kim M 2021 Ann Arbor, MI
3 John "Matthew" Riley M 2022 Mill Valley, CA
8 Rapeepat "Ray" Phanratanamala M 2021 Bangkok
9 Patrick Thayer M 2021 Northfield, MA
13 Benjamin "Ben" Gohh M/A 2020 Providence, RI
14 Techin "Sim" Khurukitwanit M 2021 Bangkok
15 Aleksei "Alek" Bogdonoff M 2019 Chicago, IL
16 Owen Finn M 2020 Nashua, NH
17 Javier "Javi" Morales M/A 2019 Coral Gables, FL
18 Daniel Jones M 2020 White River Junction, VT
19 Andre Fecteau M 2021 Dhahran
20 Liam Finn M 2022 Nashua, NH
21 Donghyun "Jimmy" Choi A 2021 Seoul
23 Logan Houpt M/A 2019 Keswick, VA
24 Sean Heller M 2020 Weggis
25 Adrien Fountain D 2021 New Salem, MA
27 Noah Heisler D 2019 Thornhill, ON
29 Melvin Mercado Bulacia D 2019 Bronx, NY
30 Michael Patterson G/A 2019 Watertown, MA