Skip To Main Content

athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
There are no events to display
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
There are no events to display
# Name Position Height Weight Class Hometown
1 Mason Rosado 2023 Waxhaw, NC
2 James "James" Hooley 2023 Quincy, MA
4 Dominic "Dom" Laiosa 2022 Arlington, MA
5 Jesse Shogan 6'1" 165 2023 Syosset, NY
6 Joshua Furman 2023 Hopkinton, MA
7 Franco "Frankie" Hipp 2023 Centre Hall, PA
8 Cade Dewolf 2023 Plano, TX
9 Nicholas "Nick" LeClaire 5'9" 158 2022 Colchester, CT
12 Patrick Welch 2024 Longmeadow, MA
13 Magzhan Sagadiev 2023 Astana
14 Graydon Schweizer 5'10 145 2022 Alexandria, VA
15 Alexander "Aj" Hillman 2022 Needham, MA
16 Maverick Chedel 5'7" 145 2023 Groveland, MA
19 Brock James 2023 Falmouth, ME
20 Jack Berges 6'1'' 175 2022 Fairfield, CT
23 Armin "AJ" Moshyedi 2022 Potomac, MD
24 Jack Turowsky 2024 East Longmeadow, MA
26 George Sandercox 2023 Sandy Hook, CT
27 Jack Alecia 5'10 153 2022 Fairfield, CT
30 Luke "Luke" Laurino 2025 Tinton Falls, NJ
33 Nicholas "Nick" Bevilacqua 2022 Abington, MA
39 Oliver "Oliver" Morris 2025 Redondo Beach, CA
43 Jackson Biancheri 2022 Westborough, MA
212 Alexander "Alex" Ondos 2023 Baden, PA
# Name Position Class Hometown
2 Hunter Haughey 2022 Greenfield, MA
3 Miles "Miles" Frasca 2023 Ottawa
4 Jungsuk "James" Lee 2022 Seoul
5 Jacob Yang 2024 Chung Hom Kok
8 Hans "Johan" Pedersen 2022 Manchester Ctr, VT
9 Minjae "Jaden" Kim 2023 Seoul
10 Owen Grahling 2023 Farmington, CT
12 Shuoyan "Rocky" Ji 2023 Beijing
13 Liam Lichocki 2023 South Deerfield, MA
15 Yijie "Jack" Quan 2025 Beijing
17 Oram Wood 2025 Unionville, PA
19 Thaler Garside 2024 Hickory Corners, MI
20 Lucian "Lucian" Pierre 2025 Petersham, MA
21 ChangMin "Kevin" Hyun 2024 Seoul
22 Thomas "Tommy" Conway 2024 Longmeadow, MA
30 Luke Stoneham 2024 Shutesbury, MA
31 Alden Huffman 2022 Waitsfield, VT
37 Junyu "Chris" Shu 2025 Beijing