athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Westminster School
Westminster School Details Win 3-2
vs.
St. George's
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 4-0
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 2-3
vs.
Academie Saint Louis
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 4-1
vs.
Lawrenceville Tournament, Nichols School
Lawrenceville School Details Win 6-2
vs.
Lawrenceville Tournament, Canterbury School
Lawrenceville School Details Win 3-0
vs.
Lawrenceville Tournament, Taft School
Lawrenceville School Details Loss 1-4
vs.
Lawrenceville Tournament, Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville School Details Win 1-0
vs.
Edward G Watkins Tournament, Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Loss 3-4
vs.
Edward G Watkins Tournament, Governor's Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 6-4
vs.
Edward G Watkins Tournament, Lawrence Academy
Cushing Academy Details Loss 3-4 in OT
vs.
Edward G Watkins Tournament, Dexter School
Cushing Academy Details Win 3-0
vs.
Berkshire School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-1
vs.
Bishops College
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 6-0
vs.
Avon Old Farms
Avon Old Farms Details Win 4-2
vs.
Lawrenceville School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 5-0
vs.
Cancelled, Taft School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Tie 2-2
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Win 2-1
vs.
Tilton School
Tilton School Details Win 3-1
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details Win 3-0
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-2
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 8-1
vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details Tie 2-2
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Win 3-2
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Win 4-1
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Hoosac School
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (RPI) Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Greenfield High School
Greenfield High School Details Win 3-1
vs.
Westminster School
Westminster School Details Win 12-0
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-4
vs.
Rifles
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 6-1
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-0
vs.
Cancelled, Forman School
Rumsey Hall School Details Cancelled
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 7-2
vs.
Rifles
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 5-2
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-6
vs.
Pope St. Francis
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2-5
vs.
Winchendon School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 8-3
vs.
Westminster School
Westminster School Details Loss 1-3
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Loss 1-6
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details
# Name Position Height Weight Class Hometown
1 Connor Hasley G 6'1' 190 2020 North Tonawanda, NY
2 Joseph "Jeb" Dee D 6'0'' 180 2020 Carlisle, MA
3 Michael "Mike" Kennedy (captain) D 6'1 187 2019 Holyoke, MA
4 Jack Berges F 6'0'' 170 2022 Fairfield, CT
5 Matthew Shapiro D 5'8'' 180 2020 Owings Mills, MD
7 Michael "Mike" Dunderdale D 6'2'' 181 2019 Hanover, MA
8 John "Jack" Loran F 5'10 176 2019 Massena, NY
9 Joseph "Joey" Siemering F 6'0'' 175 2019 Wellesley, MA
10 Theo Hembre F 5'9'' 165 2019 Falmouth, ME
11 Michael Patterson F 5'10 220 2019 Watertown, MA
13 Benjamin "Ben" Gohh D 5'7 150 2020 Providence, RI
14 Grady Friedman F 6'0'' 164 2021 Kents Hill, ME
15 Aleksei "Alek" Bogdonoff F 5'9'' 165 2019 Chicago, IL
16 Michael Siemering F 6'0'' 175 2019 Wellesley, MA
18 Colin Hedge F 6'2 192 2019 Brentwood, TN
19 Jack Quinn (captain) F 5'10 170 2019 Lancaster, MA
20 Devan Tongue (captain) F 6'3 205 2019 Hampden, MA
21 Christopher "Chris" Throndson D 6'1'' 167 2020 Apex, NC
23 Ean Small F 6'2'' 195 2019 Highland Park, IL
24 Sean Heller F 6'0'' 165 2020 Weggis
27 Noah Heisler D 6'1 176 2019 Thornhill, ON
30 Andrew Rodriguez G 6'0'' 180 2021 Hamilton, NY
43 Reese Farrell F 6'0'' 185 2020 Auburn, ME
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 James Sohn 2021 Berkeley, CA
2 Hunter Haughey 2022 Northfield, MA
4 Henry Wells 2020 Brooklyn, NY
5 William Park 2021 Seoul
8 Rapeepat "Ray" Phanratanamala 2021 Bangkok
9 Luke Dow 2020 Providence, RI
10 Seiya Nakajima 2019 West Hartford, CT
11 Connor Theriault 2020 gill, MA
15 Charles "Charlie" Kenyon 2020 Mount Hermon, MA
16 Jakob Curtiss 2020 Vernon, VT
19 Andre Fecteau 2021 Dhahran
21 Jude Lindale 2020 Northfield, MA
22 Jacob Smith 2021 Mount Hermon, MA
24 Jack Theriault 2020 gill, MA
27 Henry Vietor 2022 Scituate, MA
31 Daniel Jones 2020 White River Junction, VT
37 Jungsuk "James" Lee 2022 Seoul