athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Hoosac School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 5-1
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-5
vs.
St. George's
St. George's Details Win 3-1
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 4-1
vs.
Academie Saint Louis
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 9-2
vs.
Hill School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Tie 2-2
vs.
Lawrenceville Tournament, Choate Rosemary Hall
Lawrenceville School Details Win 5-1
vs.
Lawrenceville Tournament, Belmont Hill School
Lawrenceville School Details Win 1-0
vs.
Lawrenceville Tournament, Upper Canada College
Lawrenceville School Details Win 2-1
vs.
Lawrenceville Tournament, Nichols School
Lawrenceville School Details Tie 1-1
vs.
Cushing Academy - Edward G. Watkins Tournament, Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Loss 2-3
vs.
Cushing Academy - Edward G. Watkins Tournament, Governor's Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 4-2
vs.
Cushing Academy - Edward G. Watkins Tournament, Lawrence Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 3-2
vs.
Cushing Academy - Edward G. Watkins Tournament, Thayer Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 6-3
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Win 8-3
vs.
The Berkshire School
The Berkshire School Details Win 2-1
vs.
Holderness School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 4-0
vs.
Avon Old Farms
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-1
vs.
Lawrenceville School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 7-0
vs.
Taft School
Taft School Details Win 2-1
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 1-0
vs.
Tilton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-1
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0
vs.
Canceled, Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details Canceled
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 5-1
vs.
Winchendon School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 7-3
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-1
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Win 4-3
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 4-5
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Eaglebrook
Eaglebrook School Details Win 6-5
vs.
Cancelled, Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-6
vs.
Forman School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 4-3
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Loss 1-4
vs.
Rifles
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 7-4
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details Win 12-2
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details Win 10-4
vs.
Rifles
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 9-5
vs.
Canceled, Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Canceled
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Loss 3-6
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Eaglebrook School Details Cancelled
vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details Loss 5-6
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-6
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
# Name Position Height Weight Class Hometown
2 Eric Fournier (captain) D 5'10 170 2018 Lethbridge, AB
3 Michael "Mike" Kennedy D 6'1 184 2019 Holyoke, MA
4 Samuel "Sam" Tober D 6'1 185 2018 Englewood, CO
5 Benjamin "Ben" Hamilton D 5'9 169 2018 North Chittenden, VT
7 Sean Heffron F 5'10 171 2018 Lynnfield, MA
8 John "Jack" Loran F 5'10 175 2019 Massena, NY
9 Noah Long F 6'3 195 2018 Providence, RI
10 Ami Zunenshine F 5'10 165 2018 Montreal, QC
12 Jerred Tattersall F 5'7 160 2020 Keene, NH
13 Benjamin "Ben" Gohh D 5'7 150 2020 Providence, RI
14 Joshua "Josh" Nelson D 6'0 195 2018 Franklin, MA
15 Kyle Valiquette (captain) F 5'9 165 2018 Saratoga Springs, NY
16 Kyle Kazeroid F 5'9 175 2018 Chicopee, MA
17 Aidan Donahue F 6'1 177 2018 Wrentham, MA
18 Colin Hedge F 6'1 185 2019 Brentwood, TN
19 Jack Quinn F 5'11 167 2019 Lancaster, MA
20 Devan Tongue F 6'3 205 2019 Hampden, MA
21 Zachary "Zack" Gordon F 6'0 175 2018 Newton, MA
22 Nathan Masteralexis F 6'0 175 2018 Amherst, MA
24 Ryan Walsh D 5'10 184 2018 Burr Ridge, IL
25 Benjamin "Ben" Stefanini F 5'11 194 2018 Framingham, MA
27 Noah Heisler D 6'1 170 2019 Thornhill, ON
30 Andrew Rodriguez G 5'10 165 2021 Hamilton, NY
33 Eric Green G 6'5 210 2018 Easton, CT
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Daniel Jones G 2020 Norwich, VT
2 William Park D 2021 Seoul
3 Jacob Mehl D 2018 Bronx, NY
4 Colton Sy F 2018 Keene, NH
5 Luke Dow D 2020 Providence, RI
6 Jack Freeman D 2018 Falmouth, ME
7 Seho Myung F 2018 Pasadena, CA
8 Jacob Smith F 2021 Mount Hermon, MA
10 Justin Harshaw F 2020 Davie, FL
11 Connor Theriault F/G 2020 gill, MA
12 Gavin Flynn D 2018 Greenfield, MA
14 Gianni Demerski F 2018 West Springfield, MA
15 Charles "Charlie" Kenyon F 2020 Mount Hermon, MA
17 Matthew Shapiro F 2020 Owings Mills, MD
18 Thanapat "Ryu" Phanratanamala F 2018 Bangkok
19 Andre Fecteau F 2021 Dhahran
20 Jude Lindale F 2020 Northfield, MA
21 Rapeepat "Ray" Phanratanamala F 2021 Bangkok
22 Samuel "Sam" Calman D 2018 Charlotte, NC
23 Michael Patterson F 2019 New York, NY
24 Jakob Curtiss F/D 2020 Vernon, VT
25 Seiya Nakajima D 2019 West Hartford, CT
26 Adam Patterson F 2021 New York, NY
31 Dalton Rice G 2018 Northfield, MA

Upcoming Events

Powered by Finalsite