athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Details Result Score
vs.
Cushing Academy, Eaglebrook School, Deerfield Academy, Bement School, Worcester Academy, Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Deerfield Academy Away Details Win Non-scoring
vs.
Williston Northampton School, Worcester Academy, Suffield Academy
Home Details Win 15 - 50
vs.
Cushing Academy, St. Pauls School, Phillips Academy Andover, Four Rivers Charter School, Loomis Chaffee School, Winsor School, Hinsdale High School
Home Details 4th Place
vs.
Hotchkiss School, Loomis Chaffee School, Taft School
Loomis Chaffee School Away Details Loss 30 - 27
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Away Details Loss 38 - 23
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Away Details Loss 37 - 23
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home Details Win 15 - 44
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Playing Fields - McLamore Field Home Details Win 21 - 38
vs.
New Englands
Home Details 6th
Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Details Result Score
vs.
Cushing Academy, Eaglebrook School, Deerfield Academy, Bement School, Worcester Academy, Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Deerfield Academy Away Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School, Worcester Academy, Suffield Academy
Home Details Win 15 - -
vs.
Cushing Academy, St. Pauls School, Phillips Academy Andover, Four Rivers Charter School, Loomis Chaffee School, Keene High School, Winsor School, Hinsdale High School
Home Details 5th Out of 7 Teams
vs.
Hotchkiss School, Loomis Chaffee School, Taft School
Loomis Chaffee School Away Details Loss 44 - 18
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Away Details Loss 50 - 15
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Away Details Loss 15 - 50
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Home Details Win 27 - 28
vs.
Eaglebrook School, Deerfield Academy
Playing Fields - McLamore Field Home Details Win 24 - 31
vs.
New Englands
Home Details 7th
Name Class Hometown
Joseph Bullock 2022 Brookline, MA
Aaron Burstein 2023 Mount Hermon, MA
Johan Cruz Hernandez 2020 Holyoke, MA
Alexandre "Alex" Ehrenthal 2020 Concord, MA
Jacob Nevins 2023 Chestnut Hill, MA
Isaac Roth 2023 Northampton, MA
Louis Salz 2020 Londonderry, VT
Tyler Unruh 2021 Bryn Mawr, PA
Garrett Weil 2020 Chesterfield, NH
Brandon Yep 2021
Name Class Hometown
Daniyar Aliev 2022 Bishkek
Seungbin "Alex" Choi 2022 Seoul
Oliver Fallon 2021 New York, NY
Aengus "Gus" Geremia 2023 Egremont, MA
Winston Hofler 2020 Scottsdale, AZ
Erick Jara 2020 Bronx, NY
Shuoyan "Rocky" Ji 2023 Beijing
Kohaku Kanamori 2020 Tokyo
Daniel "Danny" Kennedy 2022 Northfield, MA
Hyunho Kim 2020 Seoul
Junghoon "Trent" Kim 2023 Seoul
Jungsuk "James" Lee 2022 Seoul
Yang Hwa "Ryan" Lee 2020 Seongnam
Guanru "Bruce" Li 2023 Shenzhen
Guanxi "Brad" Li 2023 Shenzhen
Yiwen "Richard" Li 2022 Shanghai
Tomoki Narukawa 2023 Tokyo
Alvin "Al" Ng 2020 Kowloon
Artem Prokudin 2021 Moscow
Redzuan Raffe 2020 Petaling Jaya
Oscar Rigo 2021 San Francisco, CA
John "Matthew" Riley 2022 Mill Valley, CA
Jason Sang 2023 East Lyme, CT
Arin Smutharaks 2021 Bangkok
Michael Stanley 2023 Lynnfield, MA
Jacob Walker 2022 Northfield, MA
Nathan "Nate" Wood 2023 Northfield, MA