athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Score
vs.
Scrimmage, Bershire School
Berkshire School Details Scrimmage
vs.
Cancelled, Duxbury Bay Maritime School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Brooks School
Brooks School Details B1: Second; B2: First
vs.
Founder's Day Regatta
Lake Warramug State Park Details B1: 4th, B2: 8th, B3: 3rd in heat, B4: 4th
vs.
Latin and Duxbury, Cambridge Boat Club
Cambridge Boat Club Details B3: win, B4: win, Novice 1st 8: second (of 4), Novice 2nd 8: second (of 3)
vs.
Vermont Academy, St. Mark's
Northfield Mount Hermon Details NMH won all races.
vs.
NEIRA Regatta
Worcester, MA Details
Name Position Class Hometown
Nolan Abeyta 2019 Rutland, VT
Noah Babala-Money 2020 Ridgefield, CT
Jack Brazer 2020 Peterborough, NH
Aemon Cameron 2022 Alexandria, VA
Adam Carlisle 2020 Ashfield, MA
Ava Clarke 2022 Spofford, NH
Pierce Clarke 2021 Spofford, NH
Keith DeSantis 2019 Bernardston, MA
John "Eli" DiBari 2019 Missoula, MT
Luke Dillon 2019 Greenfield, MA
Elliot Gooley 2020 Brattleboro, VT
Westerly Gooley 2022 Brattleboro, VT
Yudai Higuchi 2021 Yokohama
Thaddeus Howe 2019 Newton Centre, MA
Miles Kaming-Thanassi 2019 Port Jefferson, NY
Zachary "Zach" Key 2021 Brattleboro, VT
Tristan Keyser-Parker 2022 Ashfield, MA
Timothy "Tim" Lacy 2022 New York, NY
Tayhee Lee 2019 Seoul
Eric Li 2021 Calgary, AB
Huy "Oliver" Luong 2021 Ho Chi Minh
Kobi Masselli 2021 Middletown, CT
John "Jack" Merrill 2022 Boulder, CO
Zachary "Zach" Nachlis 2020 Brooklyn, NY
Nicholas "Nick" Newbold 2022 Keene, NH
Lucia Nuovo 2019 Bernardston, MA
Alexander Poplawski 2021 Sarasota, FL
Philip Psaledakis 2020 Aspen, CO
Redzuan "Redzuan" Raffe 2020 Petaling Jaya
Gavin Russell 2022 Lincoln, MA
Sebastian Shin 2019 New Haven, CT
Mason Shoshany 2020 Amagansett, NY
Avery Smith 2019 Weybridge, Surrey
Jason Smith 2021 Concord, MA
Selah "Blue" Smith 2021 Mill Valley, CA
James Sohn 2021 Berkeley, CA
Eric Steinberg 2021 San Francisco, CA
Taishu Tozawa 2019 Tokyo
Henry Vietor 2022 Scituate, MA
Asset Yermekkaliyev 2019 Uralsk