athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Score
vs.
Canceled, Simsbury
TBD
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Canceled
vs.
Farmington High School, St. Mary Academy - Bay View, Fairfield Prep
Farmington High School Details B1: Fairfield Prep (3:42.77), NMH (3:49.67), Farmington High School (3:56.98) B2: Fairfield (3:47.25), Farmington (4:05.94), NMH (4:20.90)
vs.
Exeter Invitational, Various
Lake Quinsigamond Details 5th of 6 teams
vs.
Cancelled, Tabor Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Hingham High School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details B1: Win; B2: 2nd of 4
vs.
Xavier High School, Salisbury School
Salisbury School Details B1: 2nd of 3; B2: 3rd
vs.
Hanover High School, NH, St. Pauls School
Hanover High School, NH Details B1 - 4th; B2 - 4th
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details B1: Andover 4:52.1 NMH 4:57.45 B2: Andover B2 5:03.77 Andover B3 5:13.0 NMH 5:38.3
vs.
NEIRA, Various
Lake Quinsigamond Details B1 Heat: 1. Exeter 2. Salisbury 3. St. Paul's 4. Andover 5. NMH 6. Tabor
Name Position Class Hometown
Nolan Abeyta rower 2019 Rutland, VT
Kirill Chan rower 2018 Almaty
Keith DeSantis rower 2019 Bernardston, MA
Alexander "Alex" Dumitriu Carcoana (captain) rower 2018 Fargo, ND
Bruno Hoelters rower 2020 40474 Dusseldorf
Thaddeus Howe rower 2019 Newton Centre, MA
Miles Kaming-Thanassi rower 2019 Port Jefferson, NY
Chun-Wen Ko rower 2021 Irvine, CA
Jay Woo "JayWoo" Kook rower 2021 Riverside, CT
Zachary "Zach" Nachlis coxswain 2020 Boston, MA
Lucia Nuovo coxswain 2019 Bernardston, MA
Wolf-Cornelius "Wolf" Peiper rower 2020 Watertown, MA
Philip Psaledakis rower 2020 Aspen, CO
Benjamin "Ben" Robbins rower 2019 Wellesley, MA
Matthew Shapiro rower 2020 Owings Mills, MD
Sebastian Shin coxswain 2019 New Haven, CT
Mason Shoshany rower 2020 New York, NY
Jason Smith rower 2021 Concord, MA
Taishu Tozawa rower 2019 Tokyo
Blake Wintermute rower 2018 West River, MD