athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Tip-Off Classic: Exhibition Game, TRC Academy, Ontario
Bahamas Details
vs.
Tip-Off Classic: Exhibition Game, Orangeville Prep, Ontario
Bahamas Details
vs.
Tip-Off Classic: Exhibition Game, Helsinki Basketball Academy, Finland
Bahamas Details
vs.
Dartmouth Club
Dartmouth Details Win 102 - 45
vs.
Bill Crothers School
Bill Crothers School Details Win 104 - 69
vs.
Thornlea School
Bill Crothers School Details Win 104 - 75
vs.
Link Year Prep (MO)
Albertus Magnus Details Win 82 - 55
vs.
Massanutten Military (VA)
Albertus Magnus Details Win 64-47
vs.
Ridley College
St. Andrew's School Details
vs.
RISE Prep (CAN)
St. Andrew's School Details
vs.
Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA)
Babson College Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Babson College Details
vs.
SPIRE Institute
South End Community Center Details
vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details
vs.
Naval Academy Prep
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details
vs.
Brewster Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Hall of Fame Prep Classic
All Day
AIC Details
vs.
St. Thomas More School
All Day
St. Thomas More School Details
vs.
Brewster Academy
Brewster Academy Details
vs.
Harvard Club Team
Harvard University Details
vs.
Williams College JV
Williams College Details
vs.
National Prep School Invitational, Ridley College
All Day
Rhode Island College Details
vs.
National Prep School Invitatinal, Sweden Team
All Day
Rhode Island College Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Bridgton Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
New Hampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Hoosac School
Hoosac School Details
vs.
St. Thomas More School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Lee Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details
vs.
Bridgton Academy
All Day
Bridgton Academy Details
vs.
Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Hoosac School (NY)
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
NEPSAC AAA Quarerfinals
All Day
TBD Details
vs.
NEPSAC AAA Semifinals
All Day
TBD Details
vs.
NEPSAC AAA Championship
All Day
TBD Details
vs.
National Chamionship Quarterfinals
All Day
TBD Details
vs.
National Championship
All Day
TBD Details
vs.
National Champship Semifinals
All Day
TBD Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details
vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Winchendon School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details
vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
Brattleboro Union High School Details
vs.
Hoosac School
Hoosac School Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Springfield Commonwealth Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details Win 42 - 39
vs.
Worcester Academy
Playing Fields - Forslund Gym Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Eaglebrook School Details
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Winchendon School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details
vs.
St. Thomas More School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
# Name Position Height Weight Class Hometown
2 Rowan Brumbaugh G 6'2" 180 2022 Washington, DC
3 Zachary "Zach" Taylor G 6'2" 185 2020 Austin, TX
4 Darius "Roc" Ervin G 5'9'' 170 2020 Brooklyn, NY
5 Avery Brown G 6'1'' 175 2022 Beacon Falls, CT
10 Jack Molloy F 6'7'' 230 2021 Old Greenwich, CT
11 Jackson "Jack" Lerner F 6'7'' 200 2021 New York, NY
15 Berk Metin F 6'7'' 220 2021 Istanbul
20 Samuel "Sam" Silverstein G 6'6" 205 2020 Glencoe, IL
21 Luca Lukacevic F 6'7" 205 2020 Berlin
22 Augustus "Gus" Larson F 6'10 215 2021 New Canaan, CT
23 Reece Clark G 6'3'' 195 2021 Weston, MA
25 Benjamin "Ben" Callahan-Gold F 6'7'' 215 2020 New York, NY
32 Jake Tavroff F 6'9'' 230 2021 Oceanside, NY
33 Kyle Squires G 6'7" 200 2022 Kingston, MA
34 Prince Moses F 6'8" 220 2020 Slidell, LA
35 Luke Hunger F 6'8" 240 2022 Beaconsfield
42 Garrett Kirk G 6'4'' 205 2020 Weston, MA
44 Kekoapookela "Kekoa" McArdle F 6'8'' 230 2021 Pittsfield, MA
# Name Position Class Hometown
John Adams G 2023 Hingham, MA
Ethan Alfert G 2023 Hong Kong
Rohan Anne G 2021 Hong Kong
Justin Chen G 2021 Taipei City
Kevin Chen G 2022 Beijing
Malcolm Cheng G 2022 Selangor
Elijah Edwards G 2020 Boulder, CO
Shameek "Meek" Hargrave G 2020 East Orange, NJ
Drake Hunt G 2020 Conyers, GA
Kevin Kim G 2023 Seoul
Caleb Little-Poole G 2020 Pittsburgh, PA
Otto Luessenhop F 2022 Amagansett, NY
Gavin Russell G 2022 Lincoln, MA
Mark To G 2022 Tai Tam
William "Will" Virden G 2020 Boulder, CO
Si Hang "Ronald" Wang G 2020 San Ramon, CA
# Name Position Class Hometown
Chanon "Tatar" Anurakwongsri 2022 Bangkok
Anthony Bastardo-Castro G 2022 Jersey City, NJ
Augustine Boadi G 2022 Lakeville, CT
Aemon Cameron F 2022 Alexandria, VA
Kai Caso C 2021 Yaounde
Seungbin "Alex" Choi G 2022 Seoul
Nguyen "Jake" Dong G 2022 Ho Chi Minh City
Tobias "Toby" Hughes G 2022 Shelburne Falls, MA
Junghoon "Trent" Kim G 2023 Seoul
Minh "Quang" Le G 2023 Hanoi
Hung-Ting "Henry" Lin F 2022 Keelung City
Nicholas "Nick" Newbold G 2022 Keene, NH
Abou-Bakar Mohamed "Mohamed" Ouattara C 2021 Abidjan
Maximilian "Max" Peh F 2023 Hong Kong
Rishik Reddy 2021 Pleasanton, CA
Hongcheng "Jack" Ren F 2022 Wellesley, MA