athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
St. Michael's College
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 105-49
vs.
UPenn Club Team
UPenn Details Win 109-35
vs.
Sunrise Christian Academy Elite
Albertus Magnus Details Win 85-67
vs.
Massanutten Military Academy
Albertus Magnus Details Loss 71-79
vs.
Williams College JV
Williams College Details Win 77-53
vs.
Top Flight Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 98-68
vs.
Zero Gravity, Belmont Hill School
St. Andrew's School Details Win 66-57
vs.
Zero Gravity, Brimmer & May School
St. Andrew's School Details Win 100-61
vs.
Cancelled, Harvard University - JV
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Masters (Dobbs Ferry NY)
Babson College Details Win 86-46
vs.
Perkiomen (Pennsburg)
Babson College Details Win 96-69
vs.
Basketbull Tournament, Lee Academy
South End Community Center Details Win 103-69
vs.
Basketbull Tournament, TRC Academy
South End Community Center Details Win 84-55
vs.
Army Prep
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 110-61
vs.
Brewster Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 87-70
vs.
Montverde Prep
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 62-64
vs.
Hall of Fame Tournament, Hargrave Military Academy
TBD Details Win 90-74
vs.
Cancelled, Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
New Hampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 80-50
vs.
Brewster Academy
Brewster Academy Details Loss 80-66
vs.
Cancelled, New Hampton School
New Hampton Details Cancelled
vs.
St. Thomas More School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 93-71
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 97-64
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 57-41
vs.
National Prep Invitational, St. Andrew's School
Rhode Island College Details Win 91-81
vs.
National Prep Invitational, Cheshire Academy
Rhode Island College Details Win 84-46
vs.
St. Thomas More School
St. Thomas More School Details Win 74-70
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Win 94-71
vs.
South Kent School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 91-74
vs.
Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 98-73
vs.
Bridgton Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 97-59
vs.
Proctor Academy
Proctor Academy Details Win 97-58
vs.
Bridgton Academy
Bridgton Academy Details
vs.
NEPSAC Quarter Finals - Bye, NEPSAC Quarterfinals
TBD
TBD Details Bye
vs.
NEPSAC Semi-finals
TBD
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
NEPSAC Finals
TBD
Rhode Island College Details
vs.
Quarter Finals, National Championship
TBD
Albertus Magnus Details
vs.
Semi Finals, National Championship
TBD
Albertus Magnus Details
vs.
Championship, National Championship
TBD
Albertus Magnus Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cancelled, Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details Loss 45-48
vs.
New Hampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 50-52
vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details Loss 32-58
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 55-36
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details Win 65-39
vs.
Cancelled, Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 66-42
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 48-46
vs.
Cancelled, St. Thomas More School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Win 77-53
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details Loss 33-42
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Win 35-30
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 42-32
vs.
Cancelled: Deerfield Jamboree, Various
Deerfield Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 51-22
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Eaglebrook School Details Loss 41-72
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Eaglebrook School Details Loss 40-78
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 38-46
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Loss 38-51
vs.
Winchendon School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 57-43
vs.
Canceled, Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Win 46-37
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Win 46-43
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details Win 52-41
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 73-39
vs.
St. Thomas More School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
# Name Position Height Weight Class Hometown
1 Charles "Chuck" Hannah F 6'6'' 210 2018 Raynham, MA
2 Brett Hutchison G 5'9'' 165 2021 Orange, CT
3 Kai Toews G 6'2'' 185 2018 Kashiwa
4 Darius "Roc" Ervin G 5'9'' 165 2020 Brooklyn, NY
5 Ryan Greer G 6'2'' 185 2019 Atlanta, GA
10 Calvin Whipple G 6'4'' 190 2018 Leominster, MA
11 Zachary "Zach" Light G 6'4'' 190 2018 New York, NY
15 Davis Franks G 6'8'' 200 2018 New York, NY
20 Jackson "Jack" Lerner G 6'6'' 185 2021 New York, NY
21 Simon Chamberlain F 6'7'' 205 2018 Guelph, ON
22 Noah Kirkwood G 6'7'' 215 2018 Ottawa, ON
32 Nathan "Nate" Laszewski F 6'10' 205 2018 Jupiter, FL
33 Isa Maguire F 6'10' 205 2019 Chicago, IL
34 Brian Bennett F 6'8'' 230 2019 Cornelius, NC
35 Maxwell "Max" Lorca-Lloyd F 6'9'' 200 2019 Brooklyn, NY
42 Garrett Kirk G 6'2'' 180 2020 Weston, MA
44 Kekoapookela "Kekoa" McArdle F 6'8'' 215 2021 Pittsfield, MA
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Alex Ho G 2020 Ho Chi Minh
4 Seamus Garland G 2018 Northfield, MA
5 Clayton Garland G 2019 Northfield, MA
13 Caleb Little-Poole G 2020 Pittsburgh, PA
21 Reid Little G 2021 San Francisco, CA
23 Aidan Schoellkopf F 2018 Warren, VT
24 Taylor "Mac" Donnelly Minshall F 2018 Mount Hermon, MA
25 Arda Gulenc G 2020 Istanbul
33 Kai Brown G 2021 San Diego, CA
34 Jayden Okorougo G 2021 Stoneham, MA
40 Noah Jackson G 2019 Chicago, IL
41 Arthur Worthington F 2018 Watertown, MA
43 Isaac "Max" Adelman F 2020 Memphis, TN
44 Boulo Achor F 2018 Beverly, MA
45 Vineet Myneni F 2018 Hyderabad, TS
53 Elijah Edwards F 2020 Boulder, CO
55 Alfred "Dashiell" Luessenhop F 2018 Beverly Hills, CA
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Ying-Shao "Andrew" Liao G 2021 Taipei
2 Aknazar Janibek F 2020 Almaty
3 Thomas Graves C 2020 Greenfield, MA
4 Aleksandar "AJ" Beatovic G 2020 Scottsdale, AZ
5 Benjamin "Ben" Van Winkle C 2020 Lithia Springs, GA
10 Dillon Stone G 2021 Brookeville, MD
11 Jason Smith F 2021 Concord, MA
12 Eduard "Eddi" Trutayev G 2020 Needham, MA
13 Si Hang "Ronald" Wang G 2020 San Francisco, CA
14 Drake Hunt G 2020 Atlanta, GA
15 Zachary "Zach" Key F 2021 Mechanicsburg, PA
20 Jinhyuk "Gabriel" Lee G 2020 Granada Hills, CA
21 Shameek "Meek" Hargrave F 2020 East Orange, NJ
22 Jae Won "Jae" Kim 2020 Porter Ranch, CA
23 Marcus Kinney G 2020 Lake Bluff, IL

Upcoming Events

Powered by Finalsite