Skip To Main Content

athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
PRISE Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 104 - 91
vs.
Bradford Christian Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 99 - 75
vs.
Winchendon School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 130 - 56
vs.
IMG Academy
Albertus Magnus Details Win 76 - 64
vs.
Mount Zion
Albertus Magnus Details Win 75 - 72
vs.
Williams College JV
Williams College Details Win 110 - 55
vs.
Top Flight Academy
Springfield, MA Details Win 87 - 47
vs.
London Basketball Academy
Springfield, MA Details Win 67 - 37
vs.
Bridgeport Prep
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 93 - 69
vs.
Darrow School
Babson College Details Win 72 - 50
vs.
Perkiomen School (PA)
Babson College Details Win 89 - 62
vs.
ISA
Basketbull HoopFest Details Win 92 - 36
vs.
Lee Academy
Basketbull HoopFest Details Win 74 - 51
vs.
Vanier
Basketbull HoopFest Details Win 82 - 55
vs.
Massanutten Military (VA)
HoopHall Prep Showcase Details CANCELED
vs.
Putnam Science
HoopHall Prep Showcase Details CANCELED
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details
vs.
Bridgton Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
St. Thomas More School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
South Kent School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Brewster Academy
Brewster Academy Details
vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details
vs.
Bridgton Academy
Bridgton Academy Details
vs.
Hoosac School
Hoosac School Details
vs.
Brewster Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Ridley College
Rhode Island College Details
vs.
St. Thomas More School
St. Thomas More School Details
vs.
Woodstock Academy
Brewster Academy Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Brewster Academy Details
vs.
Vermont Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
NEBL Showcase, Semi-finals
Details
vs.
NEBL Showcase, Championship
Details
vs.
Hoosac School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
New Hampton School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
South Kent School
South Kent School Details
vs.
NEPSAC AAA Quarterfinals
TBD
TBD Details
vs.
NEPSAC AAA Semifinals
Details
vs.
NEPSAC AAA Championship
Details
vs.
National Championship Quarterfinals
Details
vs.
National Champship Semifinals
Details
vs.
National Championship
Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details Win 51 - 46
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Paul's School Details Win 61 - 43
vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details Loss 50 - 58
vs.
Cushing Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 51 - 44
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details CANCELED
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details CANCELED
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details
vs.
Hoosac School
Hoosac School Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Springfield Commonwealth Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Eaglebrook School Details
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 46 - 33
vs.
Westminster School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 44 - 16
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details CANCELED
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Eaglebrook School Details
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Winchendon School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details
vs.
Winchendon School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 46 - 33
vs.
Westminster School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details Win 44 - 16
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details CANCELED
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Eaglebrook School Details
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Winchendon School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee School
Loomis Chaffee School Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details
vs.
Winchendon School
Forslund Gym - Forslund Gym - Forslund Details
# Name Position Class Hometown
0 David Ayles 2024 Westwood, MA
0 Avery Brown 2022 Beacon Falls, CT
0 Rowan Brumbaugh 2022 Washington, DC
0 Jorn Everson 2022 Williston, ND
0 Jonathan Frankel 2023 New York, NY
0 Hudson Hansen 2022 Medina, WA
0 Luke Hunger 2022 Beaconsfield
0 Christian Moore 2022 Los Angeles, CA
0 Kyle Squires 2022 Kingston, MA
0 Asad Syed 2023 New York, NY
0 Blair Thompson 2022 New York, NY
0 Luka Toews 2024 Kawasaki
0 Daniel Wolf 2022 Glencoe, IL
# Name Position Class Hometown
0 Kevin Chen 2022 Beijing
1 Kevin Kim 2023 Seoul
2 Ethan Alfert 2023 Hong Kong
3 Gavin Russell 2022 Lincoln, MA
4 Eli Chase 2023 Southborough, MA
10 Ozan Akat 2023 Dubai
11 Olutimi "Timi" Omoniwa 2024 The Woodlands, TX
12 Zachary Britton 2024 Scarborough, ME
13 Mark Chun To 2022 Shaukeiwan
14 Charles "Charlie" Chang 2023 Beverly Hills, CA
20 Hung-Ting "Henry" Lin 2022 Keelung City
21 Ryan Kim 2024 Seoul
21 Dylan Russell 2024 Lincoln, MA
23 Malcolm Cheng 2022 Selangor
24 Nikolai Charlier 2022 Saint Sulpice
32 Nicholas "Nico" Hessel 2022 Brattleboro, VT
33 Cyrus "Cyrus" McCoy 2022 Madison, WI
# Name Position Class Hometown
0 Kevin Chen 2022 Beijing
1 Kevin Kim 2023 Seoul
2 Ethan Alfert 2023 Hong Kong
3 Gavin Russell 2022 Lincoln, MA
4 Eli Chase 2023 Southborough, MA
10 Ozan Akat 2023 Dubai
11 Olutimi "Timi" Omoniwa 2024 The Woodlands, TX
12 Zachary Britton 2024 Scarborough, ME
13 Mark Chun To 2022 Shaukeiwan
14 Charles "Charlie" Chang 2023 Beverly Hills, CA
20 Hung-Ting "Henry" Lin 2022 Keelung City
21 Ryan Kim 2024 Seoul
21 Dylan Russell 2024 Lincoln, MA
23 Malcolm Cheng 2022 Selangor
24 Nikolai Charlier 2022 Saint Sulpice
32 Nicholas "Nico" Hessel 2022 Brattleboro, VT
33 Cyrus "Cyrus" McCoy 2022 Madison, WI
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Griffin Williams 2025 Park City, UT
2 Ross "Ross" Johnson 2025 Bronx, NY
4 Gleb Chumakov 2024 Moscow
13 Liam "Liam" Shea 2025 Gill, MA
15 Peter Villano 2024 Lakeville, CT
23 Zihan Wang 2023 Singapore
24 Sungmin "Matthew" Kang 2024 Seoul
25 Sacharis "Shai" Lipton-Ferguson 2025 Dedham, MA
33 Hiroki Saito 2023 Tokyo
34 Eddie Guan 2024 Qingdao
43 Qiaotianci "Jimmy" Long 2023 Melbourne
44 Jaden Chen 2025 Homantin
45 William "Billy" Fleming 2024 Tokyo
52 Owen Kiernan 2024 Wilbraham, MA
54 Joshua "Josh" Gold 2025 Bronx, NY
55 Qiushu "Eric" Zhu 2024 Nanchang