athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Avon Old Farms
Avon Old Farms Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details
vs.
Dexter Southfield
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Dexter Southfield
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Cardigan Mountain School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details
vs.
Cardigan Mountain School
Cardigan Mountain School Details
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details
# Name Position Class Hometown
20 Aiden Hanning OF, P 2021 Merrimack, NH
1 Hunter Hockensmith OF, C 2020 Spofford, NH
18 Marcus Kinney P, INF 2020 Lake Bluff, IL
2 Connor Klein INF 2019 Mount Hermon, MA
5 Quentin Moliterno OF, P 2020 Pelham, MA
4 Andrew Rodriguez INF, P 2021 Hamilton, NY
# Name Position Class Hometown
2 Thomas Graves 2nd Base 2020 Greenfield, MA
3 Elijah Dunn-Feiner Outfield 2021 Chilmark, MA
5 Luc Rieffel Outfield 2020 New York, NY
7 Tucker Mills Pitcher/1B/Outfield 2019 Shelburne Falls, MA
8 Kyung Ho "Joseph" Kwon Outfield/Middle infield 2020 Columbia, SC
9 Yudai Higuchi P/OF 2021 Yokohama
11 Benjamin "Ben" Gohh Outfield 2020 Providence, RI
12 Dillon Stone Outfield 2021 Brookville, MD
13 Si Hang "Ronald" Wang Catcher/OF 2020 San Ramon, CA
14 Drake Hunt Outfield 2020 Conyers, GA
15 Kohaku Kanamori Infield 2020 Tokyo
20 Elliot Gooley Outfield 2020 Brattleboro, VT
22 Ricardo "Ricky" Paz Outfield/Catcher 2021 Woodhaven, NY
23 Caleb Little-Poole P/3B/OF 2020 Pittsburgh, PA
29 Ian Chan Infield/Short stop 2021 Taipei City