athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 5-8
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 8-18
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Loss
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 0-14
vs.
Cancelled, Avon Old Farms
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Loss 0-17
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 2-7
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Postponed until 5/3
vs.
Cancelled, Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Loss 4-15
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details
vs.
Dexter Southfield
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 4-5
vs.
Cancelled, St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details Cancelled
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 10-16
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-14
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cancelled, Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details Cancelled
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Hunter Hockensmith C/OF 2020 Spofford, NH
3 Hunter Haughey OF 2022 Northfield, MA
4 Wyatt Bandy-Page IF/P 2020 Shelburne Falls, MA
5 Thomas Graves IF 2020 Greenfield, MA
6 Caleb Little-Poole IF/P 2020 Pittsburgh, PA
10 Quentin Moliterno IF/P 2020 Pelham, MA
14 Jack Berges OF 2022 Fairfield, CT
16 Marcus Kinney (captain) IF/P 2020 Lake Bluff, IL
18 Isa Maguire IF/P 2019 Chicago, IL
19 Andrew Rodriguez IF/P 2021 Hamilton, NY
20 Connor Hasley OF/P 2020 North Tonawanda, NY
22 Joseph "Joey" Siemering OF 2019 Wellesley, MA
27 Michael Siemering C 2019 Wellesley, MA
Aiden Hanning OF 2021 Merrimack, NH
Tucker Mills OF/P 2019 Shelburne Falls, MA
# Name Position Class Hometown
2 Kyung Ho "Joseph" Kwon IF, P 2020 Pinewood, SC
3 Nguyen "Nguyen Dinh Khoi" Pham OF 2021 Ho Chi Minh
5 Otto Luessenhop OF 2022 Amagansett, NY
7 Elijah Dunn-Feiner IF, P 2021 Chilmark, MA
8 Owen Labombard IF 2020 Waitsfield, VT
9 Anthony Bastardo-Castro IF 2022 Jersey City, NJ
11 Weiai "Amos" Fang OF 2022 New York, NY
12 Dillon Stone OF 2021 Arlington, VA
13 Khamari Culcleasure OF 2020 Alexandria, VA
14 Rohan Anne OF 2021 Hong Kong
15 Qi-Yo "Ben" Wu OF 2020 New Taipei City
19 Alexander "Alex" Minickiello C, IF, P 2022 Swanzey, NH
20 Justin Chen IF, P 2021 Taipei City
21 Ricardo "Ricky" Paz C 2021 Woodhaven, NY
23 Benjamin "Ben" Van Winkle OF 2020 Lithia Springs, GA
43 Jungsuk "James" Lee OF 2022 Seoul