athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Canceled, Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Canceled
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-10
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 7-2
vs.
Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 10-3
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 4-14
vs.
Tilton School
Tilton School Details Loss 4-11
vs.
Avon Old Farms
Avon Old Farms Details Loss 6-7
vs.
Cancelled, Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-17
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-12
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 5-4
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 8-3
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Loss 0-13
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 3-4
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 6-8
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Loss 4-9
vs.
Providence Country Day School
Providence Country Day School Details Cancelled
vs.
Cancelled, Providence Country Day School
Providence Country Day School Details Cancelled
vs.
Walker Cup, Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Loss 0-7
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Canceled, Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Canceled
vs.
Canceled, Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Canceled
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 5-8
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Tie 3-3
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details Loss 6-16
vs.
Canceled, Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Canceled
vs.
Cardigan Mountain School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Cancelled, Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Cancelled, Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Wilbraham & Monson Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Cancelled, St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Canelled
# Name Position Class Hometown
13 Gianni Demerski INF 2018 West Springfield, MA
12 Aidan Donahue C, OF 2018 Wrentham, MA
14 Taylor "Mac" Donnelly Minshall P, OF 2018 Mount Hermon, MA
11 Peter Dowdy INF 2018 Mount Hermon, MA
7 Eric Fournier OF 2018 Lethbridge, AB
20 Aiden Hanning OF, P 2021 Merrimack, NH
1 Hunter Hockensmith OF, C 2020 Spofford, NH
16 Kyle Kazeroid P, INF 2018 Chicopee, MA
18 Marcus Kinney P, INF 2020 Lake Bluff, IL
2 Connor Klein INF 2019 Mount Hermon, MA
19 Noah Long OF 2018 Providence, RI
6 Nathan Masteralexis P, OF 2018 Amherst, MA
15 Jacob Mehl C, P, INF 2018 Bronx, NY
5 Quentin Moliterno OF, P 2020 Pelham, MA
4 Andrew Rodriguez INF, P 2021 Hamilton, NY
8 Noah Shelton P, INF 2018 Newton, MA
25 Benjamin "Ben" Stefanini 2018 Framingham, MA
10 Ryan Walsh OF, C 2018 Burr Ridge, IL
# Name Position Class Hometown
2 Thomas Graves 2nd Base 2020 Greenfield, MA
3 Elijah Dunn-Feiner Outfield 2021 Chilmark, MA
5 Luc Rieffel Outfield 2020 New York, NY
7 Tucker Mills Pitcher/1B/Outfield 2019 Shelburne Falls, MA
8 Kyung Ho "Joseph" Kwon Outfield/Middle infield 2020 Columbia, SC
9 Yudai Higuchi P/OF 2021 Yokohama
11 Benjamin "Ben" Gohh Outfield 2020 Providence, RI
12 Dillon Stone Outfield 2021 Brookeville, MD
13 Si Hang "Ronald" Wang Catcher/OF 2020 San Francisco, CA
14 Drake Hunt Outfield 2020 Atlanta, GA
15 Kohaku Kanamori Infield 2020 Tokyo
17 Justin Harshaw OF 2020 Davie, FL
20 Elliot Gooley Outfield 2020 Brattleboro, VT
21 Aidan Shanahan Pitcher/SS 2018 Boxford, MA
22 Ricardo "Ricky" Paz Outfield/Catcher 2021 Woodhaven, NY
23 Caleb Little-Poole P/3B/OF 2020 Pittsburgh, PA
29 Ian Chan Infield/Short stop 2021 Taipei City

Upcoming Events

vs.
KIT Tournament
Away