athletics-pull-container record
athletics-pull-container master
athletics-pull-container team
Opponent | Date | Time | Location | Details | Result | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Battle at Germantown
|
|
|
Germantown Academy | Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | 2nd | |
vs.
Salisbury School, New York Military Academy
|
|
|
Salisbury School | Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | Other | 57-18, 63-6 |
Skiff Mountain Scuffle
|
|
All Day
|
Marvelwood School | Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | 1st | |
St. Paul’s School Girls Wrestling Tournament
|
|
|
St. Paul's School | Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | NTS | |
vs.
Beast of the East
|
|
|
University of Delaware | Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | ||
vs.
Bissell Tournament
|
|
|
Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | Win | 247 - First Place | |
vs.
Bissell Tournament
|
|
|
Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | |||
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy, Suffield Academy
|
|
|
Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | |||
vs.
Belmont Hill School, Blair Academy
|
|
|
Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | |||
vs.
St. Pauls School, Hyde School, Spaulding HS
|
|
|
Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | |||
vs.
Keene High School
|
|
|
Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | |||
vs.
Eight Schools
|
|
|
Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
Avon Old Farms
|
|
|
Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | |||
vs.
Xavier High School
|
|
|
Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | Win | 43-22 | |
vs.
St. Sebastian's, Phillips Exeter Academy
|
|
|
Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | Win | 72 - 6 | |
vs.
Mount Anthony
|
|
|
Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | |||
vs.
Class As
|
|
|
Forslund Gym - Forslund Fitness Center - FC | Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | ||
vs.
NEPSWA Champioship, NEPSWA
|
|
|
Choate Rosemary Hall | Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined | ||
NEPSWA Championship
|
|
|
Choate Rosemary Hall | Details about Wrestling - Varsity Combined |
Opponent | Date | Time | Location | Details | Result | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs.
Marvelwood
|
|
|
Details about Wrestling - Junior Varsity Combined | |||
vs.
Brunswick School
|
|
|
Details about Wrestling - Junior Varsity Combined | 108.5 - 6th Place |
Name | Weight | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Mark Ayala | 2024 | Downey, CA | |
Eaton Bass | 2026 | Annandale, VA | |
James "Jimmy" Bechter | 2026 | Dayton, OH | |
Myles Burroughs | 2027 | Providence, RI | |
James Carlock | 2024 | New York, NY | |
Nate Consigli | 2026 | Hopedale, MA | |
Isabella DePina | 2026 | Lincoln, RI | |
Luke Galipeau | 2027 | Bennington, VT | |
Dylan Greenstein | 2025 | Lynnfield, MA | |
Colby Houle | 2027 | Collinsville, CT | |
Elliott Humphries | 2025 | Hampden, MA | |
Tyler Kadish | 2024 | Newton, MA | |
Stivan Kalchev | 2024 | New York, NY | |
Owen Kiernan | 2024 | Wilbraham, MA | |
Bogdan Kosolapov | 2024 | Nizhny Novgorod | |
Alexander Kwak | 2024 | ||
Karla Lazaro | 2024 | Brooklyn, NY | |
Yeso "David" Lee | 2024 | Jeongeupsi | |
Colby "Colby" MacIntosh | 2026 | Marshfield, MA | |
Rowan "Rowan" MacIntosh | 2024 | Marshfield, MA | |
Dominic Marinilli | 2025 | Canton, MA | |
Edward "Edward" O'Malley | 2026 | New York, NY | |
Isael Perez | 2025 | Providence, RI | |
Nabeel Raffe | 2024 | Petaling Jaya, Selangor | |
Daniel Rosen | 2025 | Brooklyn, NY | |
Mack Russell | 2025 | Windermere, FL | |
James Simonsen | 2026 | New York, NY | |
Reese Spiro | 2025 | Buffalo, NY |
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Deshayne Curley | 2024 | Newcomb, NM |
Niayla Curley | 2026 | Newcomb, NM |
Daniel Jia Xuan "Daniel" Huang | 2024 | Tuen Mun New Town |
Alexander "Alex" Lazarre | 2025 | Chicago, IL |
Charlotte Lone | 2027 | West Bridgewater, MA |
Donnell "Donnell" McGruder | 2026 | Rego Park, NY |
Oluwaseyi Mojeed-Balogun | 2024 | Bronx, NY |
Benjamin "Ben" Mundahl | 2025 | Sanbornton, NH |
Jaxon "Jaxon" Payne | 2026 | Portland, OR |
Artiom Peshkur | 2026 | Sunny Isles Beach, FL |
Lorcan Purcell | 2026 | Brookline, MA |
Masood Saidi | 2025 | Auburn, ME |
Mich "Mich" Shemezwa | 2026 | Belmont, MA |
Yicheng "Ethan" Shen | 2024 | Hangzhou |
Man Hei Raymond "Raymond" Siu | 2025 | Taichung |
Mohavi Thakur | 2024 | Gurugram |
Steven Vergara | 2026 | North Bergen, NJ |
Joshua Wang | 2024 | Boston, MA |