NMH Staff & Faculty Directory

1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 50 of 373 constituents
Rachael Abernethy

Rachael Abernethy

Teacher, English
English
John Alden

John Alden

Interim CFO and Treasurer
Business Office, Senior Staff
Geoffrey Alexander

Geoffrey Alexander

Equipment/Facility Operations Assistant
Athletics
Emily Alling

Emily Alling

Director
Library
Stephen Allison

Stephen Allison

Director of Outdoor Program, Teacher
Outdoor Education, Visual Arts
Ana Almeida

Ana Almeida

Academic Advisor
Upward Bound
Claude Anderson

Claude Anderson

Dean of Enrollment
Admission, Senior Staff
Terri Anderson

Terri Anderson

Coordinator
Transition Year Program
Fredrick Anthony

Fredrick Anthony

Groundskeeper
Plant Facilities, Grounds
Diane Arena

Diane Arena

Associate Dean and Director of Advising, Teacher
Dean of Students Office, History and Social Science
Zachariah Ash-Bristol

Zachariah Ash-Bristol

Technical Director
Performing Arts
Megan Atherton

Megan Atherton

Infant/Toddler Teacher
Nursery School
Kristen Atkins

Kristen Atkins

Administrative Assistant
Athletics
Janet Ball

Janet Ball

Custodian
Plant Facilities, Custodial
David Barnes

David Barnes

Campus Shift Lead
Plant Facilities, Security
Sarah Barnett

Sarah Barnett

Counselor
Health Services
Paul Bartlett

Paul Bartlett

Chief of Safety
Plant Facilities, Security
Kensey Batchelder

Kensey Batchelder

Director of Work and Service Learning
Work Job Program
Zachary Bates

Zachary Bates

Teacher
Mathematics
Steven Bathory-Peeler

Steven Bathory-Peeler

Orchestra Director
Performing Arts
Deborah Bazer

Deborah Bazer

Pre-School Teacher
Nursery School
Alicia Becker

Alicia Becker

Dorm Duty and Advising
Dean of Students Office, Dean of Faculty Office
Carol Anne Behn

Carol Anne Behn

Administrative Assistant
Advancement
Andrea Belanger

Andrea Belanger

Reference Librarian
Library
James Bell

James Bell

Academic Coach
Center for Academic Strategies and Achievement
Jamie Berger

Jamie Berger

Academic Coach
Center for Academic Strategies and Achievement
Leslie Berry

Leslie Berry

Director
Information Technology
Ellena Bethea

Ellena Bethea

Teacher
Science
Zachary Bitzer

Zachary Bitzer

Assistant Director of Young Alumni
Advancement
Craig Blais

Craig Blais

Custodian
Plant Facilities

Scott Bloom

Teacher
Mathematics
Thomas Bloom

Thomas Bloom

Teacher
World Languages
Susan Borland

Susan Borland

Teacher
World Languages
Kathy Boudreau

Kathy Boudreau

Laundry Clerk
Plant Facilities
Edmund Brennan

Edmund Brennan

Groundskeeper
Plant Facilities
Justine Brown

Justine Brown

Assistant Director
Admission
Ruth Browning

Ruth Browning

Safety Officer
Plant Facilities
Tami Brunelle

Tami Brunelle

International Student Program Coordinator
Global Engagement Office
Andrew Bullock

Andrew Bullock

Cook
Dining Services
Mary Burek

Mary Burek

Flex Teacher
Nursery School
James Burstein

James Burstein

Counselor
College Counseling
Rafaela Calicchio

Rafaela Calicchio

Director
Auxiliary Services

Ryan Callahan

Pantry Worker
Dining Services
Johanna Callard

Johanna Callard

Director of Counseling/Counselor
Health Services
Rebecca Capinera

Rebecca Capinera

Assistant Athletic Director
Athletics
Donna Card

Donna Card

Gift Records Specialist
Advancement
Heather Card

Heather Card

Assistant Director of Alumni and Parent Programs
Advancement
Paula Carr

Paula Carr

Investment and Finance Administrator
Finance and Administration
Jazmine Carroll

Jazmine Carroll

Adjunct Teacher
Performing Arts
John Carroll

John Carroll

Assistant Director for Public and Media Relations
Athletics

Upcoming Alumni Events

Amy Domini '68

A socially-responsible investor before the world knew what that meant.