athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Tilton School
Tilton School Details Win 9-1
vs.
Westminster School
Westminster School Details Loss 2-3
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-3
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Hotchkiss School Details Loss 1-6
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-1
vs.
Cheshire Academy
Cheshire Academy Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2-5
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Win 3-2
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Win 1-0
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-1
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 0-6
vs.
Taft School
Taft School Details Loss 3-1
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-3
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Loss 0-4
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details Win 3-1
vs.
The Berkshire School
The Berkshire School Details Tie 2-2
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Tie 1-1
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Northfield Mount Hermon - Lower Fields Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Westminster School
Westminster School Details Loss 0-5
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Putney School
Putney School Details Win 10-0
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Win 5-1
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-1
vs.
Suffield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-1
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-5
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 2-3
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 0-10
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 0-6
vs.
Taft School
Taft School Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-4
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Loss 0-8
vs.
Putney School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 5-0
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-2
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Westminster School
Westminster School Details Loss 5-8
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 1-9
vs.
Bement School
Bement School Details Loss 3-8
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 4-1
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-1
vs.
Cancelled, Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Loss 0-1
vs.
Cancelled, Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details Other Not Played
vs.
Bement School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-7
vs.
Mount Institute Ski League (MISL)
Berkshire East Mountain Details Win 1st place
vs.
Mount Institute Ski League (MISL)
Berkshire East Mountain Details
vs.
Mount Institute Ski League (MISL)
Berkshire East Mountain Details
vs.
Mount Institute Ski League (MISL)
Berkshire East Mountain Details
vs.
Mount Institute Ski League (MISL)
Berkshire East Mountain Details
vs.
New Englands
Details
# Name Position Class Hometown
0 Patricia Ceseretti GK 2019 Barrington, RI
1 Alexandra Nolan GK 2020 Westford, MA
2 Sophea James M 2019 Barre, MA
3 Ella Fontaine M 2020 Petersham, MA
4 Carrie Ellis M 2019 Hatfield, MA
5 Emily McAllister D 2020 New York, NY
6 Gemma Borra Paley M 2018 Ashfield, MA
7 Mary Parse F 2019 Orange, MA
8 Heidi Leeds D 2018 Mount Hermon, MA
9 Kylee Monkiewicz M/D 2018 Greenfield, MA
10 Blair Clayton D 2019 Rye, NY
11 Alexandra Landino F 2019 Ridgewood, NJ
12 Jordan Lafave F 2021 Wellesley, MA
13 Avery Berry D 2021 Berlin, MA
14 Kathryn Byrnes (captain) F 2018 South Deerfield, MA
15 Lila Flynn D 2018 Dummerston, VT
16 Isabella Lombino D 2018 Ashfield, MA
17 Erin Kumler D 2018 Maysville, KY
18 Celia Begonia F 2020 Gorham, ME
19 Jessica Hexter D 2018 Easthampton, MA
20 Stacia Kolodziejski F 2018 Belmont, MA
22 Lily van Baaren D 2021 Bernardston, MA
24 Grace Smith F 2018 Ithaca, NY
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Rebekah Keator D 2019 Mount Hermon, MA
3 Lucy Flynn F 2021 Dummerston, VT
6 Miyu Nakajima D 2020 Misato shi Saitama
7 Yukiyo Suenaga D 2020 Tokyo
8 Fiona Tierney (captain) F 2019 Mount Hermon, MA
10 Julia So F 2019 Tokyo
11 Taneyah Jolly (captain) D 2020 Bronx, NY
12 Ines Knirsch M 2021 Larchmont, NY
15 Anna Creonte M 2019 Wellesley, MA
17 Ava Lindstrom D 2020 New York, NY
21 Daniella Weldon M 2020 Melrose, MA
24 Helen Gordon G 2019 Chicago, IL
27 Susanna Langan D 2021 New York, NY
30 Naia Kocsi D 2021 Fairfield, CT
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Chloe Cox GK 2021 Carbondale, CO
8 Sage Michel 2020 Tabernash, CO
10 Janet Cohen Amkie 2020 Huixquilucan
11 Grace Eggleston 2019 Shepherdstown, WV
12 Clara Morlock 2019 Brattleboro, VT
13 Maria Bello Gonzalez 2020 Cancun Quintana Roo
16 Stephanie Finger Ling 2019 Porto Alegre
21 Sonia Hernandez 2020 Lyon
22 Ly Nguyen 2020 Hanoi
26 Reyna Faust 2021 Tisbury, MA
28 Gregmari de los Santos Mejia 2019 Lawrence, MA

Upcoming Events

vs.
Mount Institute Ski League (MISL)
Away
Powered by Finalsite