athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Hotchkiss School Details Tie 1-1
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details Win 5-2
vs.
Winchendon School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-2
vs.
Cancelled, Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Cancelled
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Win 5-4
vs.
Brooks School
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 4-5
vs.
Exeter Tournament, Pomfret School
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Win 5-3
vs.
Cushing Academy
Winchendon School Details Win 3-2
vs.
Canterbury School
Winchendon School Details Win 8-2
vs.
Winchendon Invitational Championship Game, Williston Northampton School
Winchendon School Details Loss 0-4
vs.
Proctor Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Tie 1-1
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-1
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-1
vs.
Lawrenceville School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 4-0
vs.
The Berkshire School
The Berkshire School Details Loss 2-3
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Tilton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-1
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Pomfret School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details
vs.
Kents Hill School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details
vs.
Southfield
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Gunnery School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cancelled, Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-8
vs.
Cancelled, Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 0 - 11
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Eaglebrook School Details Loss 0-6
vs.
Longmeadow High School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-9
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details Loss 1-6
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Williston Northampton School Details Loss 1-9
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details
vs.
Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
TBD
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Amanda Aalto G 2018 West Barnstable, MA
2 Emma Chaffee D 2021 Barrington, RI
4 Eleanor Fellows (captain) F 2018 Westport, MA
5 Sophia McLaughlin (captain) F 2018 Westmoreland, NH
8 Melissa Alexander (captain) F 2018 Bellingham, MA
10 Suzanna Toledo Cornman D 2021 Brattleboro, VT
12 Stephanie Voge D 2018 Sun Prairie, WI
13 Sarah Hart D 2021 Newton, MA
14 Bente Bechtold D 2020 Missoula, MT
15 Celia Begonia F 2020 Gorham, ME
16 Allyson Watrous F 2019 Whitesboro, NY
17 Sage Valente F 2020 Watertown, CT
18 Alisa Canney D 2019 Burlington, MA
19 Jillian Crane-Mauzy D 2019 Park City, UT
20 Nicole Unsworth F 2018 Grafton, WI
22 Alexandra Nolan F 2020 Westford, MA
23 Cora Barrett D 2019 Tewksbury, MA
24 Zoe Obourn F 2018 Union, CT
27 Susanna Langan D 2021 New York, NY
31 Ruby Powers GK 2021 Dummerston, VT
35 Grace Smith GK 2018 Ithaca, NY
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Soo Jung Kim G 2018 Valley Village, CA
2 Yoo Hee Kim F 2021 Norwood, NJ
3 Alexandra Brooke F 2018 South Royalton, VT
6 Marissa Koh F 2019 Kowloon
8 Emily McAllister F 2020 New York, NY
10 Avery Berry F 2021 Berlin, MA
11 Zio Ahn D 2019 Seoul
12 Alyssa Maymi F 2018 Holyoke, MA
13 Catherine Eggers D 2019 Tolland, CT
14 Poliana Hartung Toppa F 2019 Nova Lima
16 Asara Tatafasa F 2021 York, PA
17 Jessica Hexter D 2018 Easthampton, MA
18 Seo Hyun Lee F 2020 Seongnam
19 Reyna Faust F 2021 Tisbury, MA
21 Anna Creonte F/D 2019 Wellesley, MA
22 Hannah Ou F 2019 Seoul
23 Polina Shkarupa D 2020 Moscow
24 Margaret Witt F 2020 Boxborough, MA

Upcoming Events

vs.
Mount Institute Ski League (MISL)
Away
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Home
Powered by Finalsite