athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Top Flight Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 70-51
vs.
Thayer Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 54-38
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Win 60-49
vs.
Cancelled, New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details Cancelled
vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details Loss 49-53
vs.
Rivers Holiday Tournament, Taft School
Rivers School Details Loss 33-51
vs.
Rivers Holiday Tournament, Rivers School (MA)
Rivers School (MA) Details Loss 49-56
vs.
Rivers Holiday Tournament, Bradford Christian Academy
Rivers School (MA) Details Win 69-37
vs.
Canceled, Williams College JV
Williams College Details Cancelled
vs.
Pomfret School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 60-33
vs.
St. Pauls School
St. Pauls School Details Win 66-45
vs.
Say Yes to Success
St. John's Preparatory School Details Loss 71-85
vs.
Tilton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details
vs.
Buckingham Browne & Nichols School
Buckingham Browne & Nichols School Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Miss Porter's School Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Eight School, TBA
TBD
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Eight School, TBA
TBD
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Miss Hall's School
Miss Hall's School Details
vs.
Tabor Academy
Tabor Academy Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Win 29-11
vs.
Cancelled, Marianapolis Preparatory School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 43-13
vs.
Kingswood-Oxford School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 38-27
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Win 44-17
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Miss Porter's School Details
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Miss Porter's School Details
vs.
Kingswood-Oxford School
Kingswood-Oxford School Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Tabor Academy
Tabor Academy Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cancelled, Miss Porter's School
Miss Porter's School Details Cancelled
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Other Scrimmage
vs.
Cancelled, Marianapolis Preparatory School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Bement
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 20-23
vs.
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 28-0
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details
vs.
Ethel Walker School
Ethel Walker School Details
vs.
High Mowing School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Eagle Hill School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Bement School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Miss Porter's School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Allison Lopes (captain) G 2018 Scituate, MA
3 Anna Lebedeff G 2018 Helsinki
4 Grace Heeps G 2019 East Greenbush, NY
5 Silke Milliman F 2019 Hanover, NH
10 Kylee Monkiewicz PG 2018 Greenfield, MA
14 Erin Kumler G/F 2018 Maysville, KY
21 Isabella Ceseretti G 2019 Barrington, RI
23 Patricia Ceseretti G 2019 Barrington, RI
25 Molly O'Brien (captain) F 2018 Vernon, VT
33 Celia Kirk G 2021 Weston, MA
G Lena Carr 44 2018 Northfield, MA
# Name Position Class Hometown
5 Julia So G 2019 Tokyo
11 Emaline Relyea-Strawn G 2021 Mount Hermon, MA
12 Thuyen Tran G 2020 Ho Chi Minh City
13 Lucy Flynn G 2021 Dummerston, VT
14 Lila Flynn G 2018 Dummerston, VT
15 Jordan Lafave F 2021 Wellesley, MA
21 Elizabeth Riehs F/G 2018 Holderness, NH
23 Jada Scotland G 2019 Orange, NJ
24 Michaela Lawyer G 2020 Brattleboro, VT
25 Ngone Fall F 2019 Newark, NJ
31 Caronique Campbell F 2018 Nassau
33 Sofiia Mishalova F 2019 Dnipro
42 Oghenemine Okoloko F 2019 Lagos
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Fardusi Uddin G 2018 Clifton, NJ
2 Pei Ying Liao G 2019 New Taipei City
3 Tzu-Wei Chen G 2018 Tampa, FL
4 Allegra D'Virgilio F 2018 New Canaan, CT
5 Junrong Wu G 2020 Loudi
10 Blair Clayton G/F 2019 Rye, NY
11 Marina Keator F/C 2020 Mount Hermon, MA
12 Miriam Lipson G 2018 Great Barrington, MA
13 Leighlani Sanchez G/F 2018 Springfield, MA
14 Daisy Downs G 2019 Collierville, TN
15 Olivia Geddes F/C 2020 Winchester, MA
21 Gregmari de los Santos Mejia G 2019 Lawrence, MA
24 Emilia Seaver G/F 2021 Charlemont, MA
25 Chloe Key F 2021 Dhahran
30 Yuxuan Zhang F/C 2021 Beijing

Upcoming Events

Powered by Finalsite