athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Amherst High School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Roxbury Latin
Roxbury Latin Details
vs.
Buckingham Browne & Nichols School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 4-0
vs.
Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 8-0
vs.
Worcester Academy (at Loomis Jamboree)
Worcester Academy (at Loomis Jamboree) Details Loss 1-3
vs.
Salisbury School
Salisbury School Details Win 2-1
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Tie 1-1
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Loss 1-3
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-0
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Hotchkiss School Details Win 3-1
vs.
Avon Old Farms
Avon Old Farms Details Loss 0-4
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Win 2-0
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-0
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Tie 1-1
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-1
vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details Win 1-0
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 1-0
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 1-0
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 7-0
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 7-1
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 1-0
vs.
St. Pauls School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-1
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Loss 0-5
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-4
vs.
Hotchkiss School
Hotchkiss School Details Win 3-1
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details Win 2-1
vs.
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillips Exeter Academy Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Win 2-1
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Loss 1-3
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Tie 1-1
vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details Loss 1-5
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Eaglebrook School Details Win 2-1
vs.
Williston Northampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 2-1
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
Wilbraham & Monson Academy Details
vs.
Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 3-0
vs.
Westminster School
Westminster School Details Win 3-1
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-1
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details Tie 0-0
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details Loss 1-4
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details Tie 2-2
vs.
Cushing Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 3-5
vs.
Phillips Academy Andover
Phillips Academy Andover Details Loss 1-6
vs.
Winchendon School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 4-3
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 0-1
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details Win 2-1
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Eaglebrook School Details Loss 1-4
# Name Position Class Hometown
0 Noah Jackson GK 2019 Chicago, IL
1 Khamari Culcleasure GK 2020 Alexandria, VA
2 James Mahoney M 2020 Northampton, MA
3 Ilen Pandelaki M 2020 East Dummerston, VT
4 Grayson Hussey D 2021 Concord, MA
5 Patrick Tobin D/M 2019 Wellington
6 Jorge Villa Gonzalez M 2018 Laguna de Duero
7 Hyunwoo Son F 2018 Pohang
8 Max van Baaren D 2018 Bernardston, MA
9 Aidan Schoellkopf M/F 2018 Warren, VT
10 Eli Gould F 2019 Simsbury, CT
11 Minkael Soumah F 2019 Bronx, NY
12 Eduard Trutayev F 2020 Needham, MA
13 Liam Dillon M 2020 Williston, VT
16 Gaelin Kingston (captain) D 2018 Putney, VT
17 Louis Gazo (captain) D/M 2019 Colchester, VT
18 Rockshell Antwi D 2018 Bronx, NY
19 Anthony Piergentili F 2019 Vernon, VT
20 Logan Houpt D 2019 Keswick, VA
21 Samuel Calagione D/F 2018 Lewes, DE
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Miles Savitz M 2019 Greenwich, CT
2 Scott Cook D 2020 Chatham, NJ
4 Olisaelloka Tasie-Amadi F 2020 Port-Harcourt
5 Thomas Wu M 2018 Austin, TX
6 Aleksandar Beatovic D 2020 Scottsdale, AZ
7 Tayhee Lee D 2019 Seoul
8 Kilian Holle D 2019 DE 14195 Berlin
9 Arda Gulenc F 2020 Istanbul
10 Pisitchai Trakarnvattanavong M 2019 Samutprakarn
11 Aknazar Janibek M 2020 Almaty
12 Alec Nevins M 2021 Chestnut Hill, MA
13 Charles McLaughlin M 2020 Anchorage, AK
14 Henry Wu M 2019 Beijing
15 Alex Ho F 2020 Ho Chi Minh
16 Luca Berger GK 2020 Singapore
17 Javier Morales D 2019 Coral Gables, FL
18 Cheaheon Lim D 2019 Incheon
19 Marcus Kinney F 2020 Lake Bluff, IL
20 Samuel Stone GK 2018 Warwick, MA
21 Colton Sy GK 2018 Keene, NH
# Name Position Class Hometown
6 Daniel Jones F 2020 Norwich, VT
10 Brian Minseok Kwak M 2021 Island South
11 Erick Jara F 2020 Bronx, NY
12 Benjamin Womsley D 2020 Kenilworth, IL
13 Haochen Zhao M 2020 Brookline, MA
16 Kai Brown F 2021 San Diego, CA
17 Nils Skaane M 2020 Marblehead, MA
18 Ivor Lloyd D 2020 Santa Monica, CA
20 Taehoon Han F 2020 Seoul
21 David Cui D 2020 Sherman Oaks, CA
22 Haolin Zhong M 2020 Zhengzhou
23 Adam Patterson D 2021 New York, NY
24 Luc Rieffel D 2020 New York, NY
25 William Park F 2021 Seoul
26 Patrick Thayer M 2021 Northfield, MA
27 Ho Joon Ryu D 2020 Paju-Si
28 Quentin Moliterno M 2020 Pelham, MA
29 Ethan Sheppard GK 2020 Pownal, VT

Upcoming Events

vs.
Mount Institute Ski League (MISL)
Away
Powered by Finalsite