athletics-pull-container record

athletics-pull-container master

athletics-pull-container team

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
St. Michael's College
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 105-49
vs.
UPenn Club Team
UPenn Details Win 109-35
vs.
Sunrise Christian Academy Elite
Albertus Magnus Details Win 85-67
vs.
Massanutten Military Academy
Albertus Magnus Details Loss 71-79
vs.
Williams College JV
Williams College Details Win 77-53
vs.
Top Flight Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 98-68
vs.
Zero Gravity, Belmont Hill School
St. Andrew's School Details Win 66-57
vs.
Zero Gravity, Brimmer & May School
St. Andrew's School Details Win 100-61
vs.
Cancelled, Harvard University - JV
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Masters (Dobbs Ferry NY)
Babson College Details Win 86-46
vs.
Perkiomen (Pennsburg)
Babson College Details Win 96-69
vs.
Basketbull Tournament, Lee Academy
South End Community Center Details Win 103-69
vs.
Basketbull Tournament, TRC Academy
South End Community Center Details Win 84-55
vs.
Army Prep
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 110-61
vs.
Brewster Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 87-70
vs.
Montverde Prep
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 62-64
vs.
Hall of Fame Tournament, Hargrave Military Academy
TBD Details Win 90-74
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
New Hampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Brewster Academy
Brewster Academy Details
vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton Details
vs.
St. Thomas More School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
National Prep
TBD
Rhode Island College Details
vs.
National Prep
TBD
Rhode Island College Details
vs.
St. Thomas More School
St. Thomas More School Details
vs.
Choate Rosemary Hall
Choate Rosemary Hall Details
vs.
South Kent School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Bridgton Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Proctor Academy
Proctor Academy Details
vs.
Bridgton Academy
Bridgton Academy Details
vs.
NEPSAC Quarterfinals
TBD
TBD Details
vs.
NEPSAC Semi-finals
TBD
TBD Details
vs.
NEPSAC Finals
TBD
TBD Details
vs.
National Championship
TBD
TBD Details
vs.
National Championship
TBD
TBD Details
vs.
National Championship
TBD
TBD Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Cancelled, Vermont Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Cancelled
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details Loss 45-48
vs.
New Hampton School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Loss 50-52
vs.
New Hampton School
New Hampton School Details Loss 32-58
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 55-36
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Kimball Union Academy Details Win 65-39
vs.
Cancelled, Vermont Academy
Vermont Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
St. Thomas More School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Kimball Union Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
vs.
Winchendon School
Winchendon School Details Loss 33-42
vs.
Worcester Academy
Worcester Academy Details Win 35-30
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 42-32
vs.
Cancelled: Deerfield Jamboree, Various
Deerfield Academy Details Cancelled
vs.
Westminster School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details Win 51-22
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Eaglebrook School Details Loss 41-72
vs.
Eaglebrook School
Eaglebrook School Details
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Cushing Academy
Cushing Academy Details
vs.
Winchendon School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
Suffield Academy
Suffield Academy Details
vs.
Loomis Chaffee
Loomis Chaffee Details
vs.
Deerfield Academy
Deerfield Academy Details
vs.
Marianapolis Preparatory School
Marianapolis Preparatory School Details
vs.
Worcester Academy
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
vs.
St. Thomas More School
Northfield Mount Hermon Details
# Name Position Height Weight Class Hometown
1 Charles Hannah F 6'6'' 210 2018 Raynham, MA
2 Brett Hutchison G 5'9'' 165 2021 Orange, CT
3 Kai Toews G 6'2'' 185 2018 Kashiwa
4 Darius Ervin G 5'9'' 165 2020 Brooklyn, NY
5 Ryan Greer G 6'2'' 185 2019 Atlanta, GA
10 Calvin Whipple G 6'4'' 190 2018 Leominster, MA
11 Zachary Light G 6'4'' 190 2018 New York, NY
15 Davis Franks G 6'8'' 200 2018 New York, NY
20 Jackson Lerner G 6'6'' 185 2021 New York, NY
21 Simon Chamberlain F 6'7'' 205 2018 Guelph, ON
22 Noah Kirkwood G 6'7'' 215 2018 Ottawa, ON
32 Nathan Laszewski F 6'10' 205 2018 Jupiter, FL
33 Isa Maguire F 6'10' 205 2019 Chicago, IL
34 Brian Bennett F 6'8'' 230 2019 Cornelius, NC
35 Maxwell Lorca-Lloyd F 6'9'' 200 2019 Brooklyn, NY
42 Garrett Kirk G 6'2'' 180 2020 Weston, MA
44 Kekoapookela McArdle F 6'8'' 215 2021 Pittsfield, MA
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Alex Ho G 2020 Ho Chi Minh
4 Seamus Garland G 2018 Northfield, MA
5 Clayton Garland G 2019 Northfield, MA
13 Caleb Little-Poole G 2020 Pittsburgh, PA
21 Reid Little G 2021 San Francisco, CA
23 Aidan Schoellkopf F 2018 Warren, VT
24 Mac Donnelly Minshall F 2018 Mount Hermon, MA
25 Arda Gulenc G 2020 Istanbul
33 Kai Brown G 2021 San Diego, CA
34 Jayden Okorougo G 2021 Stoneham, MA
40 Noah Jackson G 2019 Chicago, IL
41 Arthur Worthington F 2018 Watertown, MA
43 Max Adelman F 2020 Memphis, TN
44 Boulo Achor F 2018 Beverly, MA
45 Vineet Myneni F 2018 Hyderabad, TS
53 Elijah Edwards F 2020 Boulder, CO
55 Dashiell Luessenhop F 2018 Beverly Hills, CA
# Name Position Class Hometown
1 Ying-Shao Liao G 2021 Taipei
2 Aknazar Janibek F 2020 Almaty
3 Thomas Graves C 2020 Greenfield, MA
4 Aleksandar Beatovic G 2020 Scottsdale, AZ
5 Benjamin Van Winkle C 2020 Lithia Springs, GA
10 Dillon Stone G 2021 Brookeville, MD
11 Jason Smith F 2021 Concord, MA
12 Eduard Trutayev G 2020 Needham, MA
13 Si Hang Wang G 2020 San Francisco, CA
14 Drake Hunt G 2020 Atlanta, GA
15 Zachary Key F 2021 Mechanicsburg, PA
20 Jinhyuk Lee G 2020 Granada Hills, CA
21 Shameek Hargrave F 2020 East Orange, NJ
22 Jae Won Kim 2020 Porter Ranch, CA
23 Marcus Kinney G 2020 Lake Bluff, IL

Upcoming Events

vs.
Mount Institute Ski League (MISL)
Away
Powered by Finalsite